ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to DEVLALI (DVL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSL00:25DVL05:1804:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPBSL02:35DVL06:3904:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL03:00DVL07:0904:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPBSL03:50DVL07:3803:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBSL03:50DVL07:3803:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSL07:05DVL13:2306:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPBSL10:20DVL14:0803:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPBSL11:55DVL15:3303:38HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSBSL11:55DVL15:3403:39HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51182BSL DVL PASSBSL17:45DVL23:0005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPBSL18:55DVL23:0804:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBSL19:20DVL23:2804:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSL20:45DVL00:2903:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL21:15DVL00:4903:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILBSL23:35DVL02:5803:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :