ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to ITARSI JN (ET)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXBSL00:05ET04:5004:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXBSL00:25ET05:1004:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPBSL00:25ET05:1004:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPBSL00:25ET05:1004:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBSL00:25ET04:4004:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBSL00:25ET04:4004:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPBSL00:25ET04:5504:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSBSL00:55ET06:0005:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBSL02:00ET07:1005:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILBSL02:50ET07:3504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPBSL04:20ET09:1004:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXBSL04:20ET09:1004:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBSL04:20ET09:1004:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBSL04:20ET08:5004:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILBSL04:35ET09:3004:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPBSL04:50ET09:5005:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPBSL05:25ET11:3006:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSL05:35ET10:5005:15HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSL05:40ET17:4512:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPBSL05:50ET11:5006:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESBSL06:35ET12:0505:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBSL06:45ET12:4506:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANBSL07:00ET12:2505:25HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPBSL07:00ET12:0505:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPBSL07:20ET12:4005:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPBSL07:30ET13:0505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51187BSL KTE PASSBSL09:30ET17:3008:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPBSL12:00ET17:0005:00HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPBSL12:00ET17:0005:00HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSBSL12:00ET17:0005:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSBSL12:00ET16:5004:50HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSBSL12:55ET17:3004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPBSL12:55ET17:3004:35HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSBSL13:20ET17:5504:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPBSL13:35ET21:1007:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPBSL13:35ET21:1007:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPBSL13:40ET19:0505:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPBSL14:10ET19:0504:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXBSL14:10ET18:5004:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPBSL14:40ET20:0005:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESBSL14:40ET20:0005:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESBSL14:40ET20:0005:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPBSL14:40ET19:5505:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSBSL15:10ET19:2504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPBSL15:20ET21:2006:00HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXBSL15:55ET20:3004:35HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPBSL15:55ET20:3004:35HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPBSL17:20ET21:5004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSBSL17:40ET22:2004:40HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSBSL17:40ET22:2004:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPBSL17:50ET23:3005:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPBSL18:15ET23:0504:50HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXBSL18:15ET23:0504:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPBSL18:15ET23:0504:50HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPBSL18:35ET23:1004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPBSL19:05ET00:1505:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPBSL19:05ET00:1505:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESBSL19:20ET00:2505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESBSL20:00ET02:2006:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBSL20:05ET00:5004:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHBSL20:10ET02:0005:50HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
01655PUNE JBP SPLBSL20:20ET02:2006:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLBSL20:20ET01:2005:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPBSL20:30ET01:2004:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51157BSL ET PASSBSL20:40ET05:5509:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANBSL20:55ET01:2504:30HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15102JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:30ET05:1006:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSBSL22:30ET04:5006:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSBSL22:30ET05:1006:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPBSL22:40ET03:3504:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSBSL22:40ET03:3504:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 71 / Found: 71)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :