ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:37:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to KATNI (KTE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11033DARBHANGA EXPBSL00:25KTE10:2510:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXBSL00:25KTE10:2510:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPBSL00:25KTE10:2510:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSBSL00:55KTE11:1010:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPBSL04:20KTE14:0309:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXBSL04:20KTE14:1509:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBSL04:20KTE14:0309:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBSL04:20KTE14:0309:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILBSL04:35KTE14:3009:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPBSL04:50KTE14:5010:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPBSL05:25KTE17:2512:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANBSL07:00KTE17:0010:00HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPBSL07:20KTE17:3010:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPBSL07:30KTE17:5010:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51187BSL KTE PASSBSL09:30KTE03:2517:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21067PBH RBL EXPBSL12:00KTE22:0510:05HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSBSL12:00KTE22:0510:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSBSL13:20KTE23:1509:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPBSL13:35KTE02:2012:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPBSL13:35KTE02:2012:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPBSL13:40KTE00:2010:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPBSL14:10KTE00:2010:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESBSL14:40KTE00:4010:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPBSL14:40KTE00:4010:00HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESBSL14:40KTE00:4010:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPBSL15:20KTE02:3711:17HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPBSL15:55KTE01:3009:35HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXBSL15:55KTE01:3009:35HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPBSL18:15KTE03:4509:30HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPBSL18:15KTE03:4509:30HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXBSL18:15KTE03:4509:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPBSL19:05KTE05:1010:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPBSL19:05KTE05:1010:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESBSL19:20KTE10:0014:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLBSL20:20KTE05:5009:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPBSL20:30KTE05:5009:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSBSL22:30KTE11:1012:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:30KTE10:2511:55HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSBSL22:30KTE10:2511:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :