ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESBSL01:55NGP08:5507:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12289NAGPUR DURONTOBSL02:05NGP07:2005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATBSL02:30NGP09:2506:55HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPBSL02:30NGP09:2506:55HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPBSL02:30NGP09:2506:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPBSL03:00NGP09:5006:50HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXBSL03:00NGP09:5006:50HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPBSL03:00NGP09:5006:50HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXBSL03:10NGP10:5007:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPBSL03:10NGP10:5007:40HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESBSL03:10NGP10:5007:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPBSL03:30NGP10:1006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILBSL03:50NGP11:0507:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSBSL04:00NGP10:4006:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSBSL04:00NGP10:4006:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPBSL04:40NGP11:2506:45HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPBSL04:40NGP11:2506:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXBSL05:15NGP13:1007:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSL05:35NGP16:1010:35HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSL05:40NGP12:4507:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSBSL06:50NGP13:4006:50HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXBSL06:50NGP13:4006:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXBSL06:50NGP13:4006:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPBSL06:50NGP13:4006:50HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILBSL09:00NGP17:2008:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPBSL09:00NGP17:2008:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBSL11:10NGP17:5006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPBSL12:50NGP18:5506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPBSL14:50NGP22:0007:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPBSL14:50NGP22:0007:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPBSL15:30NGP21:4006:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESBSL15:30NGP21:4006:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPBSL15:30NGP21:4006:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPBSL18:15NGP01:3507:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXBSL18:15NGP01:3507:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPBSL18:20NGP01:4007:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPBSL18:45NGP01:3506:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSL19:30NGP08:4513:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLBSL19:40NGP01:2005:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLBSL19:40NGP01:2005:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EBSL19:50NGP01:5506:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPBSL19:50NGP01:5506:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPBSL22:25NGP06:1007:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOBSL22:45NGP04:1005:25HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOBSL23:05NGP04:1005:05HYXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :