ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 20:36:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSL00:25PUNE12:0511:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSL00:45PUNE09:4509:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHBSL00:45PUNE09:4509:00HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPBSL00:45PUNE09:4509:00HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01452LJN PUNE SPLBSL01:40PUNE11:0509:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SUP SPBSL01:40PUNE11:0509:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOBSL03:55PUNE11:4507:50HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSBSL05:15PUNE15:1009:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSBSL07:30PUNE16:2008:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPBSL16:40PUNE02:4510:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESBSL17:30PUNE04:0510:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPBSL17:50PUNE04:4010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPBSL17:50PUNE04:4010:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12150PNBE PUNE EXPBSL19:40PUNE05:3009:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPBSL21:30PUNE06:5009:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFBSL22:30PUNE08:0509:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPBSL22:30PUNE08:0509:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPBSL22:55PUNE08:0509:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIBSL23:55PUNE09:1509:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPBSL23:55PUNE09:1509:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01652HBJ PUNE SPECIABSL23:55PUNE09:2009:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 21 (Total Trains Found: 21)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :