Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 30-Jul-2014 20:38:40 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSL00:25PUNE12:0511:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPBSL00:45PUNE09:4509:00HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSL00:45PUNE09:4509:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12114PUNE GARIBRATHBSL00:45PUNE09:4509:00HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX 
01656JBP PUNE SUP SPBSL01:40PUNE11:0509:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01452LJN PUNE SPLBSL01:40PUNE11:0509:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOBSL03:55PUNE11:3507:40HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
11078JHELUM EXPRESSBSL05:15PUNE14:3509:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12780GOA EXPRESSBSL07:30PUNE16:2008:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
02512KYQ PUNE SPECIABSL16:40PUNE02:4510:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22846HTE PUNE EXPBSL16:40PUNE02:4510:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESBSL17:30PUNE04:0510:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15018GKP LTT EXPBSL17:50PUNE04:3510:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPBSL17:50PUNE04:3510:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12150PNBE PUNE EXPBSL19:40PUNE05:3009:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12130AZAD HIND EXPBSL21:30PUNE06:5009:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11034DBG PUNE EXPBSL22:30PUNE08:0509:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22132GYAN GANGA SFBSL22:30PUNE08:0509:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12104LJN PUNE EXPBSL22:55PUNE08:0509:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
01652HBJ PUNE SPECIABSL23:55PUNE09:2009:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12148NZM KOP EXPBSL23:55PUNE09:1509:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIBSL23:55PUNE09:1509:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 22 (Total Trains Found: 22)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :