ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to SURAT (ST)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59078SURAT PASSENGERBSL00:35ST10:0009:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBSL01:45ST08:5207:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXBSL07:00ST13:4506:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBSL08:05ST14:4006:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSL08:45ST20:1011:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPBSL11:45ST18:4006:55HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBSL11:45ST18:5007:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPBSL13:00ST20:2007:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPBSL13:00ST20:2007:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59026SURAT FAST PASSBSL13:00ST21:3008:30HXYXXXYYXXXXXXX2S
22968ALD ADI SF EXPBSL13:35ST20:2006:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPBSL14:25ST21:1806:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSBSL16:30ST23:2506:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPBSL16:30ST23:2506:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPBSL16:30ST23:1506:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSBSL16:30ST23:2506:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPBSL16:30ST23:1506:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPBSL17:10UDN23:4006:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59014SURAT PASSENGERBSL18:25ST04:1009:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPBSL19:30UDN02:4507:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPBSL19:30UDN02:5507:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPBSL20:50ST03:2006:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPBSL20:50ST03:3206:42HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPBSL20:50ST03:3206:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPBSL20:50ST03:3206:42HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPBSL21:40ST04:5007:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSL21:40ST04:2706:47HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBSL22:00ST04:5506:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKBSL22:00ST04:5506:55HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANBSL22:30ST04:5506:25HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18421PURI AJMER EXPBSL23:50ST06:0506:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXBSL23:50ST06:1506:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :