ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to WARDHA JN (WR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESBSL01:55WR07:2505:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATBSL02:30WR08:0405:34HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPBSL02:30WR08:0405:34HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPBSL02:30WR08:0405:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESBSL03:10WR08:5705:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPBSL03:30WR08:3705:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILBSL03:50WR09:1905:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSBSL04:00WR09:1205:12HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSBSL04:00WR09:1205:12HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPBSL04:40WR09:3504:55HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPBSL04:40WR09:3504:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPBSL04:40WR09:1204:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXBSL05:15WR11:1506:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSL05:40WR10:2504:45HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXBSL06:50WR11:5205:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSBSL06:50WR11:5205:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXBSL06:50WR11:5205:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILBSL09:00WR14:4205:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPBSL09:00WR14:4205:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBSL11:10WR16:1505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPBSL12:50WR17:1904:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51197BSL WR PASSBSL14:30WR21:4007:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19453GIMB PURI EXPBSL14:50WR20:0405:14HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPBSL14:50WR20:0405:14HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESBSL15:30WR20:2704:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPBSL15:30WR20:2804:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPBSL17:35WR22:2504:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPBSL18:20WR00:0205:42HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSBSL18:25WR23:1504:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESBSL18:25WR23:1504:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBSL18:25WR23:1504:50HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESBSL18:40WR00:0205:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSL19:30WR06:1310:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13426ST MALDA TOWN EBSL19:50WR00:3904:49HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPBSL19:50WR00:3204:42HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPBSL22:25WR04:1005:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLBSL22:50WR03:4004:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :