ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:00:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to DONGARGARH (DGG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSBSP03:30DGG07:0803:38HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSP04:45DGG08:4303:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSBSP05:40DGG09:1503:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBSP05:55DGG09:2803:33HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSP07:25DGG10:5003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSP08:10DGG11:4403:34HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPBSP08:55DGG12:1503:20HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPBSP09:15DGG12:3103:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBSP09:40DGG13:1103:31HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPBSP10:05DGG13:4003:35HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBSP11:55DGG15:3003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSBSP13:00DGG18:5505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSP14:15DGG18:0003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSP15:55DGG19:4303:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERBSP17:15DGG20:5303:38HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSBSP20:10DGG01:4005:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPBSP20:40DGG00:3003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBSP21:35DGG01:1503:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :