ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:46:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBSP01:10JSG05:0003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPBSP01:30JSG04:2502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPBSP04:45JSG08:0503:20HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58214BSP JSG PASSBSP06:50JSG12:2005:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLBSP07:30JSG10:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPBSP08:10JSG11:5003:40HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPBSP08:10JSG11:0502:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXBSP08:10JSG11:0502:55HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXBSP08:10JSG11:0502:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNBSP08:40JSG14:2005:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPBSP08:55JSG12:0503:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EBSP09:25JSG13:0503:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLBSP09:55JSG13:3003:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPBSP10:30JSG14:0003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPBSP11:15JSG15:1003:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSBSP13:45JSG19:0005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSBSP14:45JSG17:4503:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSBSP14:45JSG17:4503:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPBSP16:25JSG19:2302:58HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPBSP16:25JSG19:2302:58HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPBSP16:50JSG19:5003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESBSP17:45JSG20:5503:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPBSP17:45JSG20:5503:10HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILBSP18:15JSG21:3503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSP19:20JSG00:1504:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSP20:35JSG23:3002:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXBSP20:35JSG23:3002:55HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPBSP20:35JSG23:3002:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSBSP20:35JSG23:3002:55HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBSP21:55JSG01:2003:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPBSP21:55JSG01:2003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBSP21:55JSG01:2003:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBSP21:55JSG01:2003:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSBSP21:55JSG01:1503:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXBSP22:25JSG01:5503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :