ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to KATNI (KTE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
68747BSP KTE MEMUBSP06:00KTE14:3008:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXBSP07:55KMZ14:1506:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSBSP07:55KMZ14:1506:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04407DURG NZM SPLBSP10:10KMZ15:3505:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSP10:40KTES18:5008:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTBSP14:50KMZ20:3505:45HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPBSP14:50KMZ20:3505:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBSP15:35KMZ22:5507:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESBSP17:15KMZ00:2007:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPBSP17:15KTES23:4006:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58229BSP REWA FST PGBSP18:30KTE02:5808:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPBSP19:05KMZ01:0005:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXBSP19:05KMZ01:2506:20HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSP20:35KMZ06:3510:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPBSP21:05KTES03:1006:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPBSP22:40KTE04:4006:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18203BETWA EXPRESSBSP22:40KTE04:4006:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPBSP22:40KTE04:4006:00HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSBSP23:30KTE06:1006:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :