ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPBSP00:45NGP07:2006:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPBSP01:25NGP08:2006:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESBSP01:25NGP08:2006:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPBSP01:25NGP08:2006:55HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESBSP01:25NGP08:2006:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHBSP03:30NGP11:1507:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPBSP03:30NGP10:5507:25HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSBSP03:30NGP10:5507:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSP04:45NGP13:1508:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLBSP05:00NGP11:1506:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSBSP05:40NGP13:4008:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBSP05:55NGP12:4006:45HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSP07:25NGP14:1006:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSP08:10NGP15:0506:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSP08:10NGP15:0506:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSP08:10NGP15:0506:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPBSP08:10NGP15:0506:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPBSP09:15NGP15:4006:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKBSP09:40NGP16:2006:40HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLBSP09:40NGP16:2006:40HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBSP09:40NGP16:2006:40HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXBSP11:15NGP17:5006:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPBSP11:15NGP17:5006:35HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSP11:35NGP18:2006:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBSP11:55NGP19:0007:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSP14:00NGP20:3506:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSP14:15NGP21:4007:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSP15:55NGP23:0007:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBSP17:15NGP00:1006:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPBSP17:15NGP00:0506:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERBSP17:15NGP00:1006:55HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTBSP17:45NGP23:2005:35HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTBSP17:45NGP23:2005:35HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSP18:20NGP01:2007:00HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSP18:20NGP01:2007:00HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSBSP20:10ITR06:3510:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPBSP20:40NGP05:3008:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBSP21:35NGP04:3507:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :