ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to PENDRA ROAD (PND)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
68747BSP KTE MEMUBSP06:00PND08:0502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68740BSP PND MEMUBSP07:30PND10:2502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSBSP07:55PND09:3001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04407DURG NZM SPLBSP10:10PND11:4301:33HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSP10:40PND12:5802:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTBSP14:50PND16:2401:34HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPBSP14:50PND16:2401:34HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBSP15:35PND17:3502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPBSP17:15PND19:0101:46HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58229BSP REWA FST PGBSP18:30PND20:5002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPBSP19:05PND20:4501:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXBSP19:05PND20:4501:40HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSP20:35PND22:5502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPBSP21:05PND22:4701:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPBSP22:40PND00:1501:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18203BETWA EXPRESSBSP22:40PND00:1501:35HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPBSP22:40PND00:1501:35HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58219BSP CHRM PASSBSP23:00PND01:3002:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSBSP23:30PND01:2001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :