ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:43:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to RAIGARH (RIG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBSP01:10RIG03:0201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPBSP01:30RIG03:0101:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPBSP04:45RIG06:3201:47HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58214BSP JSG PASSBSP06:50RIG09:2902:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPBSP08:10RIG09:5101:41HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08797DURG RIG SF SPBSP08:20RIG10:2002:00HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNBSP08:40RIG11:3502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPBSP10:30RIG12:3802:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68738BSP RIG MEMUBSP10:40RIG13:0502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPBSP11:15RIG13:3002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSBSP13:45RIG16:5503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPBSP16:25RIG18:0001:35HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPBSP16:25RIG18:0001:35HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPBSP16:50RIG18:2501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESBSP17:00RIG19:0502:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPBSP17:45RIG19:2101:36HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILBSP18:15RIG20:0401:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSP19:20RIG22:0002:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPBSP19:50RIG22:0002:10HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSBSP20:35RIG22:1601:41HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPBSP20:35RIG22:1601:41HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXBSP20:35RIG22:1601:41HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSP20:35RIG22:1601:41HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68736BSP RIG MEMUBSP20:50RIG23:2002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBSP21:55RIG23:5001:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPBSP21:55RIG23:5001:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSBSP21:55RIG23:5001:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXBSP22:25RIG00:1901:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :