ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VASAI ROAD (BSR) to ANDHERI (ADH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR00:16ADH00:5900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR03:36ADH04:1900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR04:04ADH04:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90032VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR04:22ADH05:0600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90036NSP ADH LOCALBSR04:26ADH05:1200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR04:34ADH05:1600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90050NSP CCG S FASTBSR04:49ADH05:3400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR04:57ADH05:3700:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR05:09ADH05:4700:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90064NSP BA LOCALBSR05:13ADH05:5600:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90068VR CCG LOCALBSR05:19ADH06:0200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90072VIRAR CCG FASTBSR05:23ADH06:0200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR05:29ADH06:1200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90084NSP BA LOCALBSR05:39ADH06:2400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92004VIRAR CCG FASTBSR05:40ADH06:1600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90088VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR05:45ADH06:3200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR05:56ADH06:3400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90102BSR DDR FASTBSR05:58ADH06:3700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR06:03ADH06:4500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR06:21ADH07:0000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90130VIRAR DDR FASTBSR06:30ADH07:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90144NSP CCG LOCALBSR06:39ADH07:2400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR06:43ADH07:2300:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90152BSR DDR FASTBSR06:46ADH07:2600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90156VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR06:52ADH07:3800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90158VIRAR BA LOCALBSR06:56ADH07:3900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR07:04ADH07:3900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90172VIRAR DDR FASTBSR07:09ADH07:4900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90186BSR CCG SEMI FASTBSR07:16ADH07:5500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR07:21ADH08:0200:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90198VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR07:25ADH08:1200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90208VIRAR BA LOCALBSR07:36ADH08:1800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR07:42ADH08:2400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLBSR07:49ADH08:3300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR07:54ADH08:3300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:09ADH08:5000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90260BSR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:18ADH08:5900:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:22ADH09:0200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90274VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR08:27ADH09:1200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:35ADH09:1500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:40ADH09:1800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90298BSR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:44ADH09:2700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD CCG FAST LOCALBSR08:46ADH09:2400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR08:51ADH09:3000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR09:05ADH09:4400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90324BSR ADH LOCALBSR09:10ADH09:5400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90328VIRAR DDR FASTBSR09:11ADH09:5000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92008VIRAR ADH FASTBSR09:17ADH09:5800:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR09:21ADH09:5900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR09:27ADH10:1100:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90358VIRAR ADH FASTBSR09:36ADH10:1600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR09:45ADH10:2400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90378VIRAR ADH FASTBSR09:49ADH10:2900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92010VIRAR DDR FASTBSR09:53ADH10:3100:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90392BSR CCG SEMI FASTBSR09:56ADH10:3400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR10:07ADH10:4400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90412VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR10:14ADH11:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90424VIRAR CCG FASTBSR10:26ADH11:0300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR10:33ADH11:1200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90438VIRAR BA LOCALBSR10:46ADH11:2900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR10:50ADH11:3000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90454VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR11:04ADH11:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR11:11ADH11:5200:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR11:19ADH11:5800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92012VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR11:22ADH12:0100:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90474VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR11:26ADH12:1200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR11:35ADH12:1800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90490VIRAR ADH FASTBSR11:44ADH12:2600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90496VIRAR CCG FASTBSR11:50ADH12:2700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90506VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR12:00ADH12:4600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR12:05ADH12:4200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90514VIRAR CCG FASTBSR12:10ADH12:4600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90522VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR12:16ADH13:0300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92014VIRAR DDR FASTBSR12:25ADH13:0200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR12:30ADH13:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR12:38ADH13:2300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90542VIRAR DDR FASTBSR12:43ADH13:2100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR12:51ADH13:2700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR12:59ADH13:3800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90562VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR13:08ADH13:4600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90568BSR DDR FASTBSR13:11ADH13:4900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90574VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR13:17ADH13:5500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90580VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR13:25ADH14:0900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90582VIRAR DDR FASTBSR13:29ADH14:0600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90588VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR13:36ADH14:1600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90594VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR13:41ADH14:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90598VIRAR ADH FASTBSR13:45ADH14:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90604VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR13:53ADH14:3000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90610VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR14:01ADH14:4500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93010DRD CCG FAST LOCALBSR14:04ADH14:4300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90614VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR14:05ADH14:4700:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90618VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR14:11ADH14:5100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90628VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR14:21ADH14:5900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90634VIRAR DDR FASTBSR14:26ADH15:0300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90638VIRAR BA LOCALBSR14:31ADH15:1400:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90642VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR14:36ADH15:1200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92016VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR14:41ADH15:2000:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92018VIRAR DDR FASTBSR14:45ADH15:2300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90656VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR14:51ADH15:3200:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR15:07ADH15:4500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90682VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR15:23ADH16:0100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90686BSR CCG FASTBSR15:25ADH16:0500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90698VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR15:37ADH16:1600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69160DRD DDR MEMUBSR15:42ADH16:1700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90706VIRAR ADH FASTBSR15:46ADH16:2700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90710VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR15:51ADH16:2900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90716VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR15:55ADH16:3200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90722BSR ADH LOCALBSR16:00ADH16:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90736NSP BA LOCALBSR16:14ADH16:5800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90730VIRAR DDR FASTBSR16:14ADH16:5100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90740VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR16:19ADH16:5700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90748VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR16:23ADH17:0800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90756VIRAR CCG FASTBSR16:31ADH17:1000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90766VIRAR ADH FASTBSR16:40ADH17:2300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90770BSR CCG LOCALBSR16:42ADH17:2700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90772VIRAR CCG FASTBSR16:43ADH17:2500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALBSR16:48ADH17:2800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90780VIRAR DDR FASTBSR16:50ADH17:3100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90790VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR16:56ADH17:4200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90806VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR17:09ADH17:5500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90808VIRAR CCG FASTBSR17:11ADH17:4900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92020VIRAR ADH FASTBSR17:17ADH17:5800:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90820VIRAR CCG FASTBSR17:26ADH18:0500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92022BSR ADH FASTBSR17:29ADH18:1000:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90828BSR ADH LOCALBSR17:30ADH18:1600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90834VIRAR CCG FASTBSR17:36ADH18:1300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90840VIRAR CCG FASTBSR17:40ADH18:1700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90844VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR17:42ADH18:2800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90850VIRAR CCG FASTBSR17:51ADH18:3000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90860VIRAR CCG FASTBSR18:06ADH18:4200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90880VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR18:16ADH19:0300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90888VIRAR CCG FASTBSR18:24ADH19:0200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90890BSR ADH FASTBSR18:26ADH19:0800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90896VIRAR DDR FASTBSR18:32ADH19:1100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90906VIRAR CCG FASTBSR18:36ADH19:1700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90912VIRAR CCG FASTBSR18:42ADH19:2000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90914VIRAR BA LOCALBSR18:45ADH19:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90928VIRAR CCG FASTBSR18:57ADH19:4000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALBSR19:01ADH19:4300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90930VIRAR CCG FASTBSR19:03ADH19:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90934VIRAR DDR FASTBSR19:07ADH19:4600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR19:19ADH19:5700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90954VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR19:23ADH20:0900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92024VIRAR ADH FASTBSR19:28ADH20:1000:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90972BSR ADH LOCALBSR19:38ADH20:2800:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR19:41ADH20:2100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSBSR19:51ADH20:4100:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90986VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR19:54ADH20:3400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90992VR ADH FASTBSR19:59ADH20:3900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90996VIRAR DDR FASTBSR20:04ADH20:4300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR20:08ADH20:4600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91012VIRAR DDR FASTBSR20:19ADH20:5800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91018VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR20:26ADH21:0300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91030VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR20:34ADH21:2200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD CCG FAST LOCALBSR20:35ADH21:0800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91036BSR CCG SEMI FASTBSR20:41ADH21:1900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR20:46ADH21:2300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91048VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR20:54ADH21:4000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:03ADH21:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69162DRD DDR MEMUBSR21:09ADH21:4400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:11ADH21:4700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92028BSR ADH FASTBSR21:16ADH21:5500:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:18ADH21:5700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91070VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR21:22ADH22:0900:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:31ADH22:1100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:36ADH22:1400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:41ADH22:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:45ADH22:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTBSR21:50ADH22:3400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR22:00ADH22:3700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALBSR22:12ADH22:5500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR22:25ADH23:0900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91122VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR22:32ADH23:1600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91132VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR22:46ADH23:3200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR22:52ADH23:3200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91142VIRAR ADH FASTBSR22:56ADH23:3700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBSR23:04ADH23:4300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTBSR23:09ADH23:5300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR23:26ADH00:0900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91164VIRAR ADH LOCALBSR23:32ADH00:1800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTBSR23:46ADH00:2900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91172VIRAR BA LOCALBSR23:58ADH00:4100:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 182 / Found: 182)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :