ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VASAI ROAD (BSR) to PANVEL (PNVL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22475BKN CBE AC S FBSR03:10PNVL04:2501:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJBSR03:10PNVL04:2501:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIBSR03:15PNVL04:2501:10HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPBSR03:40PNVL04:5501:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPBSR03:40PNVL04:5501:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPBSR06:45PNVL08:0501:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBSR06:45PNVL08:0501:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBSR06:45PNVL08:0501:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69164DRD PNVL MEMUBSR07:05PNVL08:5501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXBSR11:00PNVL12:1001:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIBSR11:00PNVL12:1001:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPBSR11:00PNVL12:1001:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESBSR11:00PNVL12:1001:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPBSR11:20PNVL13:1001:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESBSR11:25PNVL13:1001:45HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69168BSR PNVL MEMUBSR12:10PNVL13:4501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPBSR14:35PNVL15:4501:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXBSR16:30PNVL17:5501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69166BSR PNVL MEMUBSR16:45PNVL18:2501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPBSR17:05PNVL18:2501:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHABSR17:05PNVL18:3001:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBSR20:30PNVL22:0001:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBSR20:40PNVL22:0001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESBSR20:40PNVL22:0001:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBSR20:40PNVL22:0001:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBSR20:40PNVL22:0001:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPBSR21:45PNVL23:2501:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :