Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - VASAI ROAD (BSR) to RATNAGIRI (RN) 22-Nov-2014 14:09:02 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11003RAJYA RANI EXPTNA00:30RN07:3507:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
00111LTT MAO SPECIALTNA01:35RN08:3006:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIBSR03:15RN09:1005:55HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
22475BKN CBE AC S FBSR03:15RN10:2007:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12978MARU SAGAR EXPBSR03:40RN10:2006:40HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPBSR03:40RN09:4006:00HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12051JAN SHATABDI EXTNA05:50RN10:4004:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
50105DIVA SWV PASSPNVL07:05RN14:0006:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S 
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSTNA07:50RN13:1005:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2SP
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPKYN08:35RN15:0506:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19262KOCHUVELI EXPBSR11:00RN18:2507:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESBSR11:25RN19:4008:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
16345NETRAVATI EXPTNA12:05RN18:5506:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXTNA15:45RN21:3005:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
50103RATNAGIRI PASSTNA16:03RN00:1008:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S 
22908HAPA MADGAON EXBSR16:30RN23:0006:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12284NZM ERS DURONTOBSR16:30RN23:0006:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
04430NZM MAO PREMIUMBSR17:05RN01:0007:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESTNA17:20RN23:0005:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12201KCVL GARIB RATHTNA17:20RN23:0005:40HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX 
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBSR20:40RN02:5006:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBSR20:40RN02:5006:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESBSR20:40RN02:5006:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBSR20:40RN02:5006:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19260BVC KCVL EXPBSR20:40RN02:5006:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50RN01:5505:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESKYN21:00RN02:2505:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22629DADAR TEN EXPTNA21:05RN02:2505:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25RN01:5504:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22634NZM TVC SF EXPBSR21:45RN05:2507:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12133MANGALORE EXPTNA22:35RN03:4005:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
10111KONKAN KANYA EXTNA23:45RN05:2505:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 32 (Total Trains Found: 32)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :