ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 11:03:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VASAI ROAD (BSR) to RATNAGIRI (RN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11003TUTARI EXPRESSTNA00:30RN07:0006:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01445KRMI GANPATI SPTNA01:10RN08:4007:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPTNA01:35RN07:2505:50HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBSR03:10RN09:4006:30HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09458GIMB TEN SPLBSR03:15RN09:4506:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIBSR03:15RN10:2007:05HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJBSR03:15RN09:4506:30HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPBSR03:40RN09:4006:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPBSR03:40RN10:2006:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLPNVL04:00RN09:1505:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22119TEJAS EXPRESSTNA05:35RN10:4805:13HXYXYXXY1AXXXXCCXX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXTNA05:50RN11:0505:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRTNA05:55RN12:2006:25HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
01187RN DOUBLEDECKRTNA05:55RN13:0007:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCXX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBSR06:45RN14:0007:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBSR06:45RN14:0007:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
50105DIVA SWV PASSPNVL07:10RN13:3006:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSTNA07:50RN15:1507:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113DADAR SWV SPLTNA08:25RN16:3508:10HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPKYN08:35RN15:5007:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESBSR11:00RN18:4007:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIBSR11:00RN18:4007:40HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPBSR11:00RN18:4007:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPBSR11:25RN19:4008:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSBSR11:25RN19:4008:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01447SWV GANPATI SPLPNVL11:30RN17:1005:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPTNA12:05RN19:1507:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXTNA15:45RN22:2506:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
50103RATNAGIRI PASSTNA16:05RN00:5008:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12284NZM ERS DURONTOBSR16:25RN23:2006:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXBSR16:30RN23:2506:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHTNA17:20RN23:2006:00HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESTNA17:20RN23:2506:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBSR20:30RN02:5006:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPBSR20:40RN04:0507:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBSR20:40RN04:0507:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBSR20:40RN04:0507:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBSR20:40RN04:0507:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTT20:50RN02:5506:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESKYN21:00RN03:3506:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22629DADAR TEN EXPTNA21:05RN03:3506:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPNVL21:25RN02:5505:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01423PUNE SWV SPLPNVL21:25RN03:3506:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPBSR21:45RN05:2507:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01037LTT SWV AC SPLTNA22:05RN05:2507:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01185DR RN SPLTNA22:05RN05:5007:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPTNA22:35RN04:5006:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXTNA23:45RN06:0006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :