ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHARATPUR JN (BTE) to AGRA FORT (AF)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12308JU HWH SUPFASTBTE04:46AF05:5501:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBTE04:46AF05:5501:09HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPBTE06:35AF08:3502:00HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12548AGRA SUPER FASTBTE06:55AF08:2001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
71902BTE IDH DMUBTE07:20IDH08:4501:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71908BKI IDH DMUBTE08:01IDH09:2001:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12035JP AF SHATABDIBTE09:24AF10:3501:11HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPBTE09:46AGC10:5501:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBTE12:04AF13:0501:01HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBTE12:04AF13:0501:01HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBTE14:14AF15:1501:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
71904BKI IDH DMUBTE15:39IDH16:5501:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54463BKI RKSH PASSBTE16:59AF18:5501:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54461BKI BE PASSBTE16:59AF19:0502:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESBTE17:21AF18:5001:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESBTE18:50AF20:1501:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESBTE19:00AF20:0501:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESBTE19:00AF20:0501:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13238KOTA PNBE EXPBTE20:05RKM22:5002:45HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPBTE20:05RKM22:5002:45HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12196AII AF INTERCITBTE20:12AF21:4001:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
71906BTE IDH DMUBTE22:15IDH23:3501:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :