ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI) to DHURI JN (DUI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBTI00:50DUI02:3801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14732FKA DLI EXPBTI05:05DUI06:4301:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14712SGNR RKSH EXPBTI06:30DUI08:1501:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54552BTI UMB PASSBTI07:30DUI09:3402:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54758SGNR UMB PASSBTI14:10DUI16:0501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14526UMB INTERCITYBTI16:20DUI17:5501:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESBTI16:55DUI18:3001:35HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14713SGNR JAT EXPBTI16:55DUI18:3001:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54556BTI UMB PASSBTI17:25DUI20:0202:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54766BTI DUI PASSBTI19:35DUI22:1502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14501BTI JAT EXPBTI21:05DUI23:0301:58HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14888BARMER KLK EXPBTI23:50DUI01:4001:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBTI23:50DUI01:4001:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPBTI23:50DUI01:4001:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :