ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:38:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI) to FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILBTI03:40FZR05:5002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPBTI06:10FZR08:0001:50HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXBTI06:13FZR08:0001:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54561BTI FZR PASSBTI06:50FZR08:5502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSBTI08:05FZR09:5501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54045JIND FZR PASSBTI10:25FZR12:3502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14625FZR INTERCITYBTI12:50FZR14:3501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54563BTI FZR PASSBTI14:15FZR16:2002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSBTI17:00FZR19:3502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESBTI17:20FZR18:5001:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19225BTI JAT EXPBTI18:40FZR20:2501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBTI20:05FZR22:2002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDIBTI21:05FZR22:4501:40HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :