ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPBTI00:05NDLS06:2006:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBTI00:50DEE07:2006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBTI01:55DLI07:1505:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14732FKA DLI EXPBTI05:05DLI12:4507:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIBTI05:33NDLS11:3005:57HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
14626DEE INTERCITYBTI06:25DEE11:4005:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTI06:55DLI14:1507:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTABTI07:00NDLS12:5505:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPBTI08:10DLI13:3505:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54642FZR DLI PASSBTI14:20DLI22:5008:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESBTI16:55NDLS23:1506:20HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILBTI23:35NDLS04:4505:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :