ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:02 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHATNI JN (BTT) to SIWAN JN (SV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBTT01:00SV02:1001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPBTT02:15SV03:0000:45HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11124GWL BJU MAILBTT03:35SV05:1501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPBTT05:00SV05:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55010BTT CPR PASSBTT05:40SV07:1501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15028MAURYA EXPRESSBTT08:50SV09:4500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPBTT09:30SV10:1500:45HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPBTT10:27SV11:2000:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55020GKP CPR PASSBTT10:45SV12:0001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPBTT13:35SV14:5001:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSBTT14:03SV15:1001:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSBTT14:55SV15:3500:40HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBTT16:40SV17:1500:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55116SV CPR PASSBTT17:30SV18:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55118BTT SV PASSBTT17:30SV18:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15106INTERCITY EXPRESSBTT18:43SV19:3000:47HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSBTT19:00SV19:5000:50HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANBTT19:00SV19:5000:50HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55012GKP SV PASSBTT20:50SV22:3001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19709KAVI GURU EXPBTT22:10SV23:0500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSBTT22:10SV23:0500:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPBTT22:10SV23:1001:00HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15098AMARNATH EXPBTT22:10SV23:0500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSBTT22:10SV23:1001:00HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15204LJN BJU EXPBTT23:59SV00:5500:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :