ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPBTTR03:10BZA07:1004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSBTTR03:10BZA07:1004:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTR04:00BZA09:1505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57257KAKINADA PSGRBTTR05:31BZA12:0006:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSBTTR07:35BZA13:0005:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSBTTR08:38BZA13:1504:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBTTR09:10BZA14:3005:20HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBTTR09:10BZA14:3005:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPBTTR14:02BZA18:3004:28HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPBTTR14:02BZA18:3004:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPBTTR17:20BZA21:1003:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12709SIMHAPURI EXPBTTR19:45BZA23:1003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPBTTR21:20BZA02:3505:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPBTTR23:35BZA03:2003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :