ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BALLABGARH (BVH) to SHAKURBASTI (SSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBVH03:10SZM04:4601:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBVH03:20NZM04:0500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBVH03:20NZM04:0500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSBVH03:58NDLS05:0001:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUBVH04:11NDLS05:2001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPBVH04:20NZM05:2501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXBVH04:20NZM05:2501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSBVH05:53NZM06:3500:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64011PWL SSB EMUBVH06:23SSB08:0001:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64053PWL GZB EMUBVH06:47NDLS07:5001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUBVH07:08NDLS08:2001:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64075PWL NDLS EMUBVH07:36NDLS08:5001:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUBVH07:48NDLS08:5501:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPBVH07:52NDLS09:0501:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64071BVH SSB EMUBVH08:10SSB09:4501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUBVH08:18NDLS09:3001:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUBVH08:41NDLS09:5001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUBVH08:47NDLS09:5501:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14211INTERCITY EXPBVH08:54NDLS10:2001:26HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64901KSV GZB EMUBVH09:11NDLS10:4801:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPBVH10:55NZM11:4000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUBVH11:16NDLS12:1801:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBVH11:25SSB13:4802:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12059NZM JAN SHATABDBVH11:40NZM12:3000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64013PWL SSB EMUBVH12:56SSB14:4001:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51901AGC DLI PASSBVH13:50NDLS15:3401:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUBVH14:56SSB16:4001:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54003KSV NZM PASSBVH15:21NZM16:2501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUBVH15:56SSB17:4501:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64493PWL NZM EMUBVH16:56NZM17:4000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUBVH17:51NDLS19:0001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXBVH18:29SSB20:4202:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PABVH19:00NZM19:4500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64953AGC NZM MEMUBVH19:15NZM20:1501:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBVH19:31NZM20:2000:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUBVH21:03NDLS22:1001:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64019PWL SSB EMUBVH22:42SSB01:0002:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUBVH23:36NDLS00:4301:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :