ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BORIVALI (BVI) to BHAYANDAR (BYR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91189ADH VR LOCALBVI00:01BYR00:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG BYR FASTBVI00:05BYR00:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91199ADH BYR FASTBVI00:10BYR00:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG VIRAR FASTBVI00:20BYR00:3200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91207CCG VIRAR FASTBVI00:28BYR00:4100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91205CCG BYR LOCALBVI00:34BYR00:5000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91209CCG BYR LOCALBVI00:45BYR01:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG NSP LOCALBVI00:49BYR01:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG VR LOCALBVI01:03BYR01:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91221ADH BYR LOCALBVI01:07BYR01:2300:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG BYR LOCALBVI01:13BYR01:2800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG VR LOCALBVI01:24BYR01:3600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91231CCG BYR LOCALBVI01:33BYR01:4800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91237CCG BYR LOCALBVI01:48BYR02:0300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91239CCG VR LOCALBVI01:54BYR02:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91241CCG VR LOCALBVI01:54BYR02:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92001BVI VR LOCALBVI04:42BYR04:5400:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90005BVI VR LOCALBVI04:45BYR04:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBVI04:49BYR05:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBVI05:11BYR05:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALBVI05:18BYR05:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90019BVI BSR LOCALBVI05:23BYR05:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90031CCG VIRAR FASTBVI05:27BYR05:4000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90027ADH VR LOCALBVI05:41BYR05:5400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUBVI05:47BYR05:5600:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG VR FASTBVI05:51BYR06:0400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG BYR FASTBVI05:54BYR06:0900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTBVI05:59BYR06:1200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90053BVI BSR LOCALBVI06:05BYR06:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI06:09BYR06:2200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTBVI06:13BYR06:2600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTBVI06:17BYR06:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90055BVI VR LOCALBVI06:20BYR06:3400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBVI06:25BYR06:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90073BVI VR LOCALBVI06:40BYR06:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90071BVI BSR LOCALBVI06:40BYR06:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTBVI06:44BYR06:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90093CCG VR FASTBVI06:53BYR07:0700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90089BVI VR LOCALBVI07:01BYR07:1300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90105CCG VR FASTBVI07:06BYR07:1900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR LOCALBVI07:13BYR07:2700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90117CCG VR FASTBVI07:18BYR07:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90119BA BYR FASTBVI07:21BYR07:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTBVI07:22BYR07:3600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90113BA VIRAR LOCALBVI07:30BYR07:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTBVI07:35BYR07:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTBVI07:38BYR07:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG VR FASTBVI07:43BYR07:5600:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90145BVI BYR LOCALBVI07:44BYR08:0100:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTBVI07:47BYR08:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTBVI07:57BYR08:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007BVI DRD EMUBVI07:58BYR08:1000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBVI08:05BYR08:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTBVI08:14BYR08:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90181DDR VIRAR FASTBVI08:18BYR08:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTBVI08:22BYR08:3500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90189BVI BYR FASTBVI08:26BYR08:4100:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90191BVI VR LOCALBVI08:30BYR08:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTBVI08:33BYR08:4600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90179ADH BSR LOCALBVI08:36BYR08:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTBVI08:40BYR08:5200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBVI08:42BYR08:5400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90211DDR VIRAR FASTBVI08:45BYR08:5900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217CCG VR FASTBVI08:49BYR09:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI08:53BYR09:0600:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90219BVI BYR LOCALBVI09:00BYR09:1600:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTBVI09:11BYR09:2300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90231BVI VR LOCALBVI09:15BYR09:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTBVI09:18BYR09:3000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90233BA BSR LOCALBVI09:19BYR09:3200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90255CCG BYR FASTBVI09:25BYR09:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90257BVI VR LOCALBVI09:30BYR09:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90251ADH NSP LOCALBVI09:38BYR09:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90277CCG VR FASTBVI09:38BYR09:5000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90283CCG BYR FASTBVI09:45BYR10:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90289CCG VR FASTBVI09:48BYR10:0000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90285BVI VR LOCALBVI09:49BYR10:0300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTBVI09:56BYR10:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSBVI09:59BYR10:1000:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90293BVI NSP LOCALBVI10:02BYR10:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90295BVI VR LOCALBVI10:08BYR10:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTBVI10:12BYR10:2600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI10:19BYR10:3100:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALBVI10:23BYR10:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90331CCG VR FASTBVI10:23BYR10:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009BVI DRD EMUBVI10:31BYR10:4200:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90345CCG BYR FASTBVI10:33BYR10:5000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI10:37BYR10:5000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTBVI10:44BYR10:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTBVI10:48BYR11:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI10:52BYR11:0400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI10:56BYR11:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90367BVI NSP LOCALBVI11:00BYR11:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTBVI11:00BYR11:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTBVI11:04BYR11:1700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTBVI11:15BYR11:2700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90393BVI VR LOCALBVI11:17BYR11:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90407CCG BYR FASTBVI11:21BYR11:3700:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALBVI11:26BYR11:3800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTBVI11:26BYR11:3900:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTBVI11:34BYR11:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90409BVI NSP LOCALBVI11:38BYR11:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI11:43BYR11:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTBVI11:44BYR11:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTBVI11:49BYR12:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTBVI11:58BYR12:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90431CCG BYR LOCALBVI11:58BYR12:1400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTBVI12:05BYR12:1700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90443BVI VR LOCALBVI12:11BYR12:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90473CCG BYR SEMI FASTBVI12:14BYR12:2900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG VR FASTBVI12:21BYR12:3300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90459BVI VR LOCALBVI12:21BYR12:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90479CCG BYR FASTBVI12:25BYR12:4100:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90475BA BSR LOCALBVI12:32BYR12:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTBVI12:34BYR12:4600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALBVI12:39BYR12:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI12:43BYR12:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI12:47BYR13:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90507CCG VR FASTBVI12:51BYR13:0400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90513DDR VIRAR FASTBVI12:55BYR13:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90523CCG BYR FASTBVI12:59BYR13:1500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90517BVI VR LOCALBVI13:06BYR13:1900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90533CCG VR FASTBVI13:10BYR13:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALBVI13:14BYR13:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTBVI13:18BYR13:3200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTBVI13:31BYR13:4400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI13:35BYR13:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013CCG VR FASTBVI13:36BYR13:4900:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALBVI13:40BYR13:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90555DDR BYR FASTBVI13:44BYR13:5900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTBVI13:49BYR14:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015DDR VIRAR FASTBVI13:52BYR14:0400:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTBVI14:08BYR14:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTBVI14:12BYR14:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI14:21BYR14:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90597CCG VR FASTBVI14:26BYR14:3800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90599DDR BYR FASTBVI14:33BYR14:4800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTBVI14:39BYR14:5400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609ADH BSR FASTBVI14:45BYR14:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613DDR VIRAR FASTBVI14:49BYR15:0100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTBVI14:53BYR15:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI14:57BYR15:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90627CCG BYR FASTBVI15:02BYR15:1800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTBVI15:11BYR15:2500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTBVI15:14BYR15:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90623ADH BYR LOCALBVI15:15BYR15:3100:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90643CCG VIRAR FASTBVI15:22BYR15:3400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649DDR BSR FASTBVI15:25BYR15:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTBVI15:32BYR15:4400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTBVI15:40BYR15:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90647BVI VR LOCALBVI15:42BYR15:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTBVI15:48BYR16:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90675ADH BYR FASTBVI15:52BYR16:0800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683DDR VIRAR FASTBVI15:58BYR16:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90689CCG VR FASTBVI16:03BYR16:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90671BVI BSR LOCALBVI16:07BYR16:2000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI16:08BYR16:1700:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBVI16:11BYR16:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90695CCG BYR FASTBVI16:15BYR16:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92017DDR VIRAR FASTBVI16:16BYR16:2900:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90701CCG BSR FASTBVI16:20BYR16:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90705CCG VR FASTBVI16:26BYR16:3900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90707ADH BSR FASTBVI16:30BYR16:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90715CCG BYR FASTBVI16:32BYR16:4800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90719CCG BYR FASTBVI16:34BYR16:5000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI16:39BYR16:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709ADH VR LOCALBVI16:43BYR16:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90727CCG VR FASTBVI16:44BYR16:5600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019CCG BSR FASTBVI16:48BYR17:0100:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90735ADH BSR FASTBVI16:51BYR17:0400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90729PL VIRAR FASTBVI16:55BYR17:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90743CCG VR FASTBVI16:59BYR17:1300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90747CCG BYR FASTBVI17:03BYR17:2000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751CCG VIRAR FASTBVI17:12BYR17:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH VR LOCALBVI17:19BYR17:3200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90745BVI VR LOCALBVI17:22BYR17:3600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757DDR VIRAR FASTBVI17:25BYR17:3900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTBVI17:29BYR17:4300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUBVI17:32BYR17:4100:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTBVI17:35BYR17:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761ADH VR LOCALBVI17:38BYR17:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775BVI BSR LOCALBVI17:39BYR17:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90781CCG VR FASTBVI17:43BYR17:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90783ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI17:47BYR18:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBVI17:52BYR18:0600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90791DDR VIRAR FASTBVI17:57BYR18:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90805CCG VR FASTBVI18:01BYR18:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALBVI18:09BYR18:2200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90807BVI VR LOCALBVI18:18BYR18:3200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90825CCG VR FASTBVI18:23BYR18:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI18:27BYR18:4000:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUBVI18:31BYR18:4400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90823BVI VR LOCALBVI18:40BYR18:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829ADH VR LOCALBVI18:44BYR18:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90857CCG VR FASTBVI18:48BYR19:0200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90859BVI BSR LOCALBVI18:53BYR19:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90869CCG BYR FASTBVI18:58BYR19:1400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR FASTBVI19:01BYR19:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI19:10BYR19:2300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90867CCG VR LOCALBVI19:10BYR19:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90887CCG VR FASTBVI19:13BYR19:2600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLBVI19:18BYR19:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90901CCG BYR FASTBVI19:22BYR19:3900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTBVI19:26BYR19:4000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90905BVI NSP LOCALBVI19:30BYR19:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI19:36BYR19:5000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90925CCG VR FASTBVI19:40BYR19:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG VR FASTBVI19:44BYR19:5800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTBVI19:54BYR20:0800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90923CCG BYR LADIES SPLBVI19:58BYR20:1400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937DDR VIRAR FASTBVI20:00BYR20:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949CCG VR FASTBVI20:06BYR20:1900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90951DDR BYR FASTBVI20:10BYR20:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90953BVI VR LOCALBVI20:14BYR20:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90969CCG VR FASTBVI20:18BYR20:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90955BVI VR LOCALBVI20:21BYR20:3500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG BSR LADIES FASTBVI20:28BYR20:4200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBVI20:30BYR20:4400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973ADH VR LOCALBVI20:35BYR20:4700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR FASTBVI20:38BYR20:5000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92025ADH BSR FASTBVI20:42BYR20:5400:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTBVI20:46BYR20:5800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALBVI20:48BYR21:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027BVI VR LOCALBVI20:50BYR21:0500:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALBVI20:55BYR21:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91021CCG VR FASTBVI21:02BYR21:1400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91023ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI21:06BYR21:1800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTBVI21:09BYR21:2100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91035BVI VR LOCALBVI21:16BYR21:3000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91027BA BYR LOCALBVI21:20BYR21:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91037BVI VR LOCALBVI21:24BYR21:3800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91055CCG VIRAR FASTBVI21:29BYR21:4100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91047ADH BYR LOCALBVI21:32BYR21:4700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTBVI21:36BYR21:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91059CCG VR LOCALBVI21:45BYR21:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALBVI21:53BYR22:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91083DDR VIRAR FASTBVI21:57BYR22:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91073BVI VR LOCALBVI22:00BYR22:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91081CCG VR LOCALBVI22:10BYR22:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91101CCG VR FASTBVI22:14BYR22:2800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91093ADH BSR LOCALBVI22:18BYR22:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105CCG VIRAR FASTBVI22:21BYR22:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALBVI22:25BYR22:3800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91113CCG BYR FASTBVI22:29BYR22:4400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91125CCG VR FASTBVI22:29BYR22:4200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91115ADH BYR LOCALBVI22:37BYR22:5200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117BVI NSP LOCALBVI22:38BYR22:5300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91143CCG VR FASTBVI22:45BYR22:5900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147CCG VR FASTBVI22:49BYR23:0300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91137BVI BYR LOCALBVI22:55BYR23:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139ADH NSP LOCALBVI23:02BYR23:1500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91159CCG VR FASTBVI23:03BYR23:1500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149BA VR LOCALBVI23:08BYR23:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91161BVI VR LOCALBVI23:16BYR23:2900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169CCG VIRAR FASTBVI23:20BYR23:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG VR FASTBVI23:24BYR23:3700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG BYR LOCALBVI23:30BYR23:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBVI23:30BYR23:4400:14HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
91171ADH NSP LOCALBVI23:34BYR23:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91173CCG BYR LOCALBVI23:40BYR23:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91187CCG VIRAR FASTBVI23:48BYR00:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91191BVI NSP LOCALBVI23:53BYR00:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 262 / Found: 262)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :