ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:27:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BORIVALI (BVI) to DAHANU ROAD (DRD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBVI00:40DRD02:1501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69157DDR DRD MEMUBVI05:47DRD07:3001:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI06:09DRD08:2002:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBVI06:27DRD07:4701:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
93007BVI DRD EMUBVI07:58DRD09:5001:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBVI08:07DRD10:0601:59HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBVI09:02DRD10:4301:41HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59045VAPI PASSBVI09:59DRD11:5902:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009BVI DRD EMUBVI10:31DRD12:2001:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI10:52DRD12:5502:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBVI12:14DRD13:3001:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBVI12:37DRD13:5001:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBVI13:20DRD15:4402:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBVI15:19DRD16:3701:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBVI15:58DRD17:1801:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI16:08DRD18:0501:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUBVI17:32DRD19:1501:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19017SAU JANATA EXPBVI17:47DRD19:2501:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
93019DDR DRD MEMUBVI18:31DRD20:2501:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12921FLYING RANEEBVI18:36DRD19:5601:20HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59023BCT BL PASSBVI18:53DRD20:4201:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBVI20:19DRD21:5801:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBVI21:32DRD22:4501:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBVI23:30DRD02:0202:32HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :