ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 06:06:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) to BANDEL JN (BDC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53132MFP SDAH PASSBWN00:08BDC01:0600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPBWN00:36BDC01:3801:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPBWN01:05BDC02:1301:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPBWN01:05BDC02:1301:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESBWN01:21BDC02:3001:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSBWN01:41BDC02:4000:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPBWN01:55BDC02:5501:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPBWN01:55BDC02:5501:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPBWN01:55BDC02:5501:00HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPBWN02:50BDC03:5001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBWN02:50BDC03:5001:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWN03:05BDC04:2001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWN03:35BDC04:5001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPBWN03:56BDC05:0601:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWN04:05BDC05:2601:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13010DOON EXPRESSBWN04:27BDC05:4001:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSBWN04:27BDC05:4001:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREBWN04:50BDC05:5601:06HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXBWN04:50BDC05:5601:06HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWN05:05BDC06:2001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWN05:42BDC07:0101:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWN06:18BDC07:3101:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37822BWN HWH FASTBWN06:35BDC07:3901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWN06:45BDC08:0001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWN07:00BDC08:1801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSBWN07:20BDC10:4403:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWN07:38BDC08:5501:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53048VISWABHARTI PASBWN07:55BDC09:0201:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12384INTERCITY EXPBWN08:19BDC09:2801:09HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWN08:22BDC09:3801:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWN08:46BDC10:0501:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXBWN09:19BDC10:2301:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53046MAYURAKSHI F PABWN09:28BDC10:3301:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSBWN09:53BDC11:0001:07HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWN10:02BDC11:3801:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSBWN10:36BDC11:4401:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53140JSME KOAA PGSBWN11:07BDC12:1501:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWN11:22BDC12:4401:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13028KAVI GURU EXPBWN11:42BDC12:5001:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWN12:25BDC13:4401:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSBWN13:20BDC14:1500:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWN13:40BDC14:5901:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19608AII KOAA EXPBWN14:01BDC15:1301:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWN14:40BDC16:0501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBWN15:05BDC16:1401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWN15:15BDC16:3201:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22322HOOL EXPRESSBWN16:07BDC17:0200:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13188RPH SDAH EXPBWN16:19BDC17:2601:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWN16:30BDC17:5101:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63142RPH SDAH PASSBWN16:50BDC18:1201:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPBWN17:06BDC18:2501:19HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWN17:24BDC18:4401:20HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWN17:25BDC18:4401:19HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWN18:00BDC19:1901:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWN18:40BDC19:5401:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04206LKO KOAA SPLBWN19:01BDC20:0301:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXBWN19:23BDC20:2401:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13018GANADEVTA EXPBWN19:42BDC20:4201:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWN19:55BDC21:1201:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSBWN20:15BDC21:4501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWN20:40BDC22:0401:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWN21:00BDC22:2001:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWN21:58BDC23:0901:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSBWN23:46BDC00:4400:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 64 / Found: 64)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :