ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:19:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) to RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03129KOAA APDJ SPLBWN00:13RPH02:0801:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22309HWH NJP AC EXPBWN00:13RPH01:5701:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13027KAVI GURU EXPBWN00:42RPH02:3901:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12377PADATIK EXPRESSBWN00:57RPH02:5101:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSBWN01:07RPH03:0101:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53417BWN MLDT PASSBWN05:00RPH07:2502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN BHW PASSBWN06:30RPH09:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13013BWN RPH EXPRESSBWN07:15RPH09:3502:20HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13017GANADEVTA EXPBWN07:51RPH10:0902:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXBWN08:24RPH10:3002:06HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXBWN08:24RPH10:3002:06HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXBWN08:24RPH10:3002:06HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53065BWN RPH PASSBWN09:10RPH11:4502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPBWN09:40RPH12:1502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53041HWH JYG PGRBWN10:02RPH13:1003:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12373SDAH RPH INTRCTBWN10:41RPH12:4502:04HYXXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EBWN10:41RPH12:3001:49HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12347RAMPURHAT EXPBWN13:11RPH15:3502:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53043HWH RGD PASSBWN13:21RPH16:0002:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13161KOAA BLGT EXPBWN14:31RPH16:2101:50HYYYYYYXXXXXXXX2S
53135SDAH RPH PASSBWN14:45RPH18:0503:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73011BWN RPH DMUBWN16:15RPH18:4502:30HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPBWN17:06RPH18:5601:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13011HWH MLDT INT EXBWN17:23RPH19:4202:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53067BWN RPH PASSBWN17:35RPH20:1502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53045MAYURAKSHI F PABWN18:23RPH22:1503:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53047VISWAVARATI PASBWN18:35RPH21:2502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53069BWN RPH PASSBWN20:10RPH22:5002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPBWN21:21RPH23:3102:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESBWN21:43RPH23:5002:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13149KANCHANKANYA EXBWN22:27RPH00:2401:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSBWN22:50RPH00:4701:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPBWN23:02RPH01:1502:13HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPBWN23:02RPH01:1502:13HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPBWN23:25RPH01:5402:29HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPBWN23:56RPH01:5702:01HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :