ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:36:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAYANA JN (BXN) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZBXN01:55AF03:1501:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59811HALDIGHATI PASSBXN03:35IDH05:3001:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59357BXN JAB PASSBXN09:10IDH11:0501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESBXN11:30AF13:2501:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESBXN11:30AF13:2501:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESBXN11:30AF13:2501:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64951BXN AGC MEMUBXN12:55AGC15:2502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59813KOTA JAB PASSBXN14:40IDH16:4302:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19037AVADH EXPRESSBXN19:25IDH21:3202:07HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBXN19:25IDH21:3202:07HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPBXN19:30AGC22:1502:45HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPBXN19:30AGC22:1502:45HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :