ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAYANA JN (BXN) to MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBXN00:15MTJ02:2002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXBXN00:15MTJ02:2002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
09809KOTA NZM SPECIABXN00:17MTJ01:4801:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPBXN02:08MTJ03:3501:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSBXN02:50MTJ04:2501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBXN05:50MTJ07:4501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBXN05:50MTJ07:4501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBXN07:10MTJ09:3002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
54793SWM MTJ PASSBXN08:25MTJ11:1502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12059NZM JAN SHATABDBXN08:55MTJ10:1501:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBXN14:34MTJ16:1501:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59359BXN MTJ PASSBXN17:20MTJ19:1501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19803KOTA SVDK EXPBXN18:12MTJ19:5501:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESBXN18:12MTJ19:5501:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPBXN19:30MTJ20:5001:20HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPBXN19:30MTJ20:5001:20HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59355RTM MTJ PASSBXN20:50MTJ23:2502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :