ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BUXAR (BXR) to FATWA (FUT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPBXR03:12FUT07:1103:59HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63262BXR FUT MEMUBXR04:55FUT09:5004:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPBXR05:08FUT07:5402:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSBXR09:13FUT12:2603:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPBXR10:23FUT13:3603:13HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESBXR10:23FUT13:3603:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBXR11:52FUT16:5305:01HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPBXR11:52FUT16:5305:01HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPBXR14:25FUT17:5703:32HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSBXR18:03FUT21:3403:31HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSBXR18:03FUT21:3403:31HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSBXR20:29FUT22:5502:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSBXR22:32FUT02:3504:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :