ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHAYANDAR (BYR) to VIRAR (VR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91187CCG VIRAR FASTBYR00:02VR00:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91189ADH VR LOCALBYR00:15VR00:3800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG VIRAR FASTBYR00:33VR00:5500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91207CCG VIRAR FASTBYR00:42VR01:0500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG VR LOCALBYR01:17VR01:4000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG VR LOCALBYR01:37VR02:0000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91239CCG VR LOCALBYR02:08VR02:3000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91241CCG VR LOCALBYR02:08VR02:3000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92001BVI VR LOCALBYR04:55VR05:1800:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90005BVI VR LOCALBYR04:59VR05:2200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBYR05:03VR05:2600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90009BYR VIRAR LOCALBYR05:10VR05:3300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90011BYR VR LOCALBYR05:11VR05:3400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBYR05:25VR05:4800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALBYR05:32VR05:5500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90031CCG VIRAR FASTBYR05:41VR06:0200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90025BYR VIRAR LOCALBYR05:45VR06:0900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90027ADH VR LOCALBYR05:55VR06:1900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUBYR05:57VR06:1400:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90043BYR VR LOCALBYR06:04VR06:2800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG VR FASTBYR06:05VR06:2800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTBYR06:13VR06:3600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALBYR06:23VR06:4400:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTBYR06:27VR06:5000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTBYR06:31VR06:5400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90055BVI VR LOCALBYR06:35VR06:5800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBYR06:39VR07:0400:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90073BVI VR LOCALBYR06:54VR07:1700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTBYR06:58VR07:2100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90083BYR VR LOCALBYR07:02VR07:2600:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90093CCG VR FASTBYR07:08VR07:3100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90089BVI VR LOCALBYR07:14VR07:3600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90105CCG VR FASTBYR07:20VR07:4200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR LOCALBYR07:28VR07:5000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90117CCG VR FASTBYR07:32VR07:5500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTBYR07:37VR08:0200:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90113BA VIRAR LOCALBYR07:44VR08:0700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTBYR07:51VR08:1400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTBYR07:52VR08:1500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG VR FASTBYR07:57VR08:2100:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTBYR08:01VR08:2500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007BVI DRD EMUBYR08:11VR08:3300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTBYR08:11VR08:3400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBYR08:19VR08:4100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90163BYR VIRAR LOCALBYR08:23VR08:4600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTBYR08:28VR08:5100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90181DDR VIRAR FASTBYR08:32VR08:5500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTBYR08:36VR09:0000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90191BVI VR LOCALBYR08:44VR09:0600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTBYR08:47VR09:0900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTBYR08:53VR09:1500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBYR08:55VR09:1800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90211DDR VIRAR FASTBYR09:00VR09:2300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217CCG VR FASTBYR09:03VR09:2700:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007ADH VRR SEMI FASTBYR09:07VR09:3100:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTBYR09:24VR09:4600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90231BVI VR LOCALBYR09:29VR09:5300:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTBYR09:31VR09:5500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90257BVI VR LOCALBYR09:44VR10:0700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90277CCG VR FASTBYR09:51VR10:1300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90289CCG VR FASTBYR10:01VR10:2500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90285BVI VR LOCALBYR10:04VR10:2900:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTBYR10:10VR10:3500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSBYR10:12VR10:3800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90295BVI VR LOCALBYR10:22VR10:4500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTBYR10:27VR10:5000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009ADH VRR SEMI FASTBYR10:32VR10:5500:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALBYR10:37VR11:0100:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90331CCG VR FASTBYR10:37VR11:0000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009BVI DRD EMUBYR10:43VR11:0300:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTBYR10:51VR11:1500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTBYR10:58VR11:2100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTBYR11:02VR11:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALBYR11:05VR11:2600:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365ADH VR SEMI FASTBYR11:10VR11:3100:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTBYR11:14VR11:3700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTBYR11:18VR11:4300:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTBYR11:28VR11:5100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90393BVI VR LOCALBYR11:31VR11:5500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALBYR11:39VR12:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTBYR11:40VR12:0200:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTBYR11:48VR12:1100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALBYR11:57VR12:1900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTBYR11:58VR12:2200:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTBYR12:03VR12:2700:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTBYR12:12VR12:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTBYR12:18VR12:4200:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90443BVI VR LOCALBYR12:25VR12:4800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG VR FASTBYR12:34VR12:5800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90459BVI VR LOCALBYR12:35VR12:5800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTBYR12:47VR13:1000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALBYR12:53VR13:1700:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALBYR12:57VR13:2100:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTBYR13:01VR13:2500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90507CCG VR FASTBYR13:05VR13:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90513DDR VIRAR FASTBYR13:09VR13:3400:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90517BVI VR LOCALBYR13:20VR13:4200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90533CCG VR FASTBYR13:24VR13:4600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALBYR13:28VR13:5100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTBYR13:33VR13:5500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTBYR13:45VR14:0700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALBYR13:49VR14:1100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013CCG VR FASTBYR13:50VR14:1300:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALBYR13:54VR14:1700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTBYR14:03VR14:2500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015DDR VIRAR FASTBYR14:05VR14:2700:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTBYR14:22VR14:4400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTBYR14:26VR14:4800:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALBYR14:35VR14:5800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90597CCG VR FASTBYR14:39VR15:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613DDR VIRAR FASTBYR15:02VR15:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTBYR15:07VR15:3000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALBYR15:11VR15:3400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTBYR15:26VR15:4800:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTBYR15:28VR15:4900:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90643CCG VIRAR FASTBYR15:35VR15:5700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTBYR15:45VR16:0600:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTBYR15:54VR16:1700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90647BVI VR LOCALBYR15:56VR16:1900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTBYR16:02VR16:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683DDR VIRAR FASTBYR16:12VR16:3400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90689CCG VR FASTBYR16:17VR16:3900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALBYR16:18VR16:3400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBYR16:25VR16:4800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92017DDR VIRAR FASTBYR16:30VR16:5300:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90705CCG VR FASTBYR16:40VR17:0300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALBYR16:53VR17:1500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709ADH VR LOCALBYR16:57VR17:2000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90727CCG VR FASTBYR16:57VR17:1900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90729PL VIRAR FASTBYR17:09VR17:3100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90743CCG VR FASTBYR17:14VR17:3900:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751CCG VIRAR FASTBYR17:26VR17:4900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH VR LOCALBYR17:33VR17:5600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90745BVI VR LOCALBYR17:37VR18:0000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757DDR VIRAR FASTBYR17:40VR18:0400:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUBYR17:42VR17:5900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTBYR17:44VR18:0800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTBYR17:49VR18:1100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761ADH VR LOCALBYR17:52VR18:1500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90781CCG VR FASTBYR17:57VR18:1900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90783ADH VR SEMI FASTBYR18:01VR18:2500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBYR18:07VR18:3000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90791DDR VIRAR FASTBYR18:11VR18:3400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90805CCG VR FASTBYR18:15VR18:3600:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALBYR18:23VR18:4800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90807BVI VR LOCALBYR18:33VR18:5500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90825CCG VR FASTBYR18:37VR18:5900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021ADH VR SEMI FASTBYR18:41VR19:0300:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUBYR18:45VR19:0900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90823BVI VR LOCALBYR18:54VR19:1700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829ADH VR LOCALBYR18:58VR19:2100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90857CCG VR FASTBYR19:03VR19:2600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR FASTBYR19:15VR19:3800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023ADH VR SEMI FASTBYR19:24VR19:4700:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90867CCG VR LOCALBYR19:24VR19:4700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90887CCG VR FASTBYR19:27VR19:5100:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLBYR19:32VR19:5600:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTBYR19:41VR20:0500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTBYR19:51VR20:1400:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90925CCG VR FASTBYR19:54VR20:1800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG VR FASTBYR19:59VR20:2200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937DDR VIRAR FASTBYR20:14VR20:3700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949CCG VR FASTBYR20:20VR20:4300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90953BVI VR LOCALBYR20:28VR20:5100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90969CCG VR FASTBYR20:32VR20:5500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90955BVI VR LOCALBYR20:36VR20:5900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBYR20:45VR21:0700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973ADH VR LOCALBYR20:48VR21:1100:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR FASTBYR20:51VR21:1600:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTBYR20:59VR21:2200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALBYR21:02VR21:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027BVI VR LOCALBYR21:06VR21:2800:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALBYR21:09VR21:3100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91021CCG VR FASTBYR21:15VR21:3700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91023ADH VR SEMI FASTBYR21:19VR21:4200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTBYR21:22VR21:4600:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91035BVI VR LOCALBYR21:31VR21:5300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91037BVI VR LOCALBYR21:39VR22:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91055CCG VIRAR FASTBYR21:42VR22:0500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTBYR21:50VR22:1200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91059CCG VR LOCALBYR21:59VR22:2200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALBYR22:07VR22:3000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91083DDR VIRAR FASTBYR22:11VR22:3500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91073BVI VR LOCALBYR22:16VR22:3900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91081CCG VR LOCALBYR22:24VR22:4800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91101CCG VR FASTBYR22:29VR22:5200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105CCG VIRAR FASTBYR22:35VR22:5900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALBYR22:39VR23:0200:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91125CCG VR FASTBYR22:43VR23:0600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91143CCG VR FASTBYR23:00VR23:2200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147CCG VR FASTBYR23:04VR23:2600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91159CCG VR FASTBYR23:16VR23:3900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149BA VR LOCALBYR23:22VR23:4500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91161BVI VR LOCALBYR23:30VR23:5200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169CCG VIRAR FASTBYR23:34VR23:5600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG VR FASTBYR23:38VR23:5900:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBYR23:46VR00:2600:40HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 197 / Found: 197)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :