ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:10:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA01:00BTTR05:4204:42HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBZA01:00BTTR05:4204:42HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPBZA04:25BTTR07:0902:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZA06:00BTTR09:0403:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBZA08:00BTTR12:0704:07HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPBZA08:20BTTR12:0403:44HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPBZA13:15BTTR16:5103:36HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZA15:15BTTR20:4505:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57258TIRUPATI PSGRBZA15:40BTTR20:5405:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EBZA17:20BTTR20:3703:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPBZA17:20BTTR20:3703:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZA18:15BTTR23:3005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPBZA20:55BTTR01:3604:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESBZA21:15BTTR00:2103:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :