ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12737GOUTAMI EXPBZA00:30DKJ02:1301:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:20DKJ02:5901:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSBZA01:45DKJ04:0002:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPBZA01:45DKJ04:0002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZA06:25DKJ08:0001:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPBZA07:00DKJ08:5401:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57254BZA BDCR PASSBZA08:00DKJ11:1003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77254BZA MABD DMUBZA10:00DKJ12:4002:40HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZA10:30DKJ12:1101:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPBZA10:30DKJ12:1101:41HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZA13:00DKJ15:5402:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSBZA13:30DKJ15:2401:54HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPBZA14:50DKJ16:3601:46HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA14:50DKJ16:3601:46HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPBZA16:00DKJ17:3801:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67272BZA DKJ MEMUBZA18:15DKJ20:5502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBZA21:30DKJ23:1401:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPBZA22:50DKJ00:3901:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :