ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12764PADMAVATI EXPBZA00:40GDR05:0804:28HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA00:55GDR06:4005:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA01:00GDR07:3506:35HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBZA01:00GDR07:3506:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:10GDR05:3804:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBZA01:20GDR05:4004:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBZA01:30GDR06:0504:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA01:35GDR06:0504:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBZA01:35GDR06:0504:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBZA01:35GDR05:5504:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHABZA01:35GDR06:1804:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPBZA01:45GDR06:1804:33HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBZA01:55GDR06:5805:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBZA01:55GDR06:5805:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPBZA02:20GDR06:4504:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPBZA02:20GDR06:4504:25HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBZA02:45GDR07:0304:18HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBZA02:45GDR07:0304:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPBZA03:00GDR07:5304:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBZA03:00GDR07:5304:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPBZA04:25GDR08:5004:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPBZA04:45GDR08:5004:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXBZA05:20GDR11:2006:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHABZA05:20GDR10:0004:40HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLBZA05:20GDR11:2006:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZA06:00GDR10:3804:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXBZA06:25GDR11:0004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXBZA07:22GDR12:1804:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSBZA07:25GDR11:5504:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPBZA07:25GDR11:5504:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPBZA07:30GDR11:5504:25HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPBZA07:30GDR11:5504:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBZA08:00GDR14:0006:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESBZA08:10GDR12:4804:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPBZA08:10GDR12:4804:38HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBZA08:10GDR12:5004:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPBZA08:20GDR14:0005:40HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPBZA09:00GDR13:4004:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLBZA09:20GDR13:5004:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSBZA09:35GDR13:5304:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESBZA09:35GDR13:5304:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIBZA10:40GDR15:1004:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXBZA10:40GDR15:1004:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPBZA10:50GDR15:0304:13HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPBZA11:00GDR15:3304:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPBZA11:00GDR15:3304:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLBZA13:00GDR17:2504:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPBZA13:15GDR19:2806:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHBZA14:30GDR18:2403:54HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSBZA15:00GDR19:1404:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBZA15:10GDR19:5804:48HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPBZA15:10GDR20:2805:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIBZA15:20GDR20:0804:48HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57258TIRUPATI PSGRBZA15:40GDR23:5008:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSBZA15:45GDR20:0304:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPBZA15:45GDR20:0804:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSBZA15:45GDR20:0804:23HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPBZA15:45GDR20:0804:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBZA16:05GDR20:5304:48HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBZA16:05GDR20:5304:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZA16:05GDR20:5304:48HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZA16:05GDR20:5304:48HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBZA17:00GDR21:3804:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EBZA17:20GDR22:4005:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPBZA17:20GDR22:4005:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBZA19:05GDR23:4104:36HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPBZA19:20GDR23:4104:21HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPBZA19:55GDR00:1004:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABZA20:05GDR02:0506:00HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBZA20:25GDR01:3805:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBZA20:25GDR01:1804:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBZA20:40GDR01:2304:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPBZA20:55GDR03:3306:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESBZA21:15GDR02:5805:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPBZA21:40GDR02:4305:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPBZA21:40GDR02:4305:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPBZA23:05GDR03:4004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBZA23:25GDR03:5804:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSBZA23:45GDR04:2804:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 79 / Found: 79)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :