ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:40:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to GUDIVADA JN (GDV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17209SESHADRI EXPRESBZA01:15GDV02:0500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12776COCANADA EXPBZA02:05GDV02:5600:51HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPBZA02:35GDV03:3000:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPBZA02:35GDV03:3000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77201BZA GDV DMUBZA02:50GDV03:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPBZA02:55GDV03:5901:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77207BZA MTM DMUBZA03:35GDV04:4501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPBZA03:40GDV05:0401:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPBZA04:40GDV05:3100:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPBZA04:50GDV05:4500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPBZA05:10GDV06:0500:55HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPBZA06:35GDV07:3801:03HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPBZA06:35GDV07:3801:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77231BZA BVRM DMUBZA07:15GDV08:4501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77261BZA MTM PASSBZA08:30GDV10:0801:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07218NARSAPUR EXPBZA09:50GDV10:5001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSBZA10:25GDV11:2000:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
57318MCLA BVRM PASSBZA10:50GDV12:2801:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77213BZA GDV DMUBZA14:10GDV15:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77215BZA MTM DMUBZA16:15GDV17:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77263BZA GDV PASSBZA17:05GDV18:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57381GNT NS PASSBZA18:05GDV19:3501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17480TPTY PURI EXPBZA18:50GDV20:0301:13HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPBZA18:50GDV20:0301:13HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77269BZA MTM PASSBZA21:40GDV23:0701:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17016VISAKHA EXPBZA23:00GDV00:0201:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :