ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18501VSKP GIMB EXPBZA00:15WL02:5802:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPBZA00:15WL02:5802:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPBZA00:20WL03:0802:48HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPBZA00:20WL03:0802:48HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPBZA00:20WL03:0802:48HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPBZA00:30KZJ03:4403:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPBZA01:15WL03:5502:40HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12759CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:20KZJ04:4003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPBZA01:30KZJ04:4503:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSBZA01:45KZJ06:2304:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPBZA01:45KZJ06:2304:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESBZA01:50KZJ06:0004:10HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESBZA01:50KZJ06:0004:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBZA02:05WL04:5802:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHBZA02:25WL05:1802:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
16864MQ BGKT EXPBZA03:25WL06:1302:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXBZA04:05WL06:4302:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXBZA04:05WL06:4302:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSBZA04:05WL06:4302:38HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESBZA04:05WL06:4302:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBZA04:20WL07:0302:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12761TPTY KRMR EXPBZA04:50WL07:4602:56HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLBZA05:00KZJ08:1303:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSBZA05:20KZJ08:3803:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPBZA06:20WL09:0802:48HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXBZA06:20WL09:0802:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBZA06:20WL09:0802:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSBZA06:20WL09:0802:48HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZA06:25KZJ09:2803:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESBZA06:55KZJ10:0803:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17201GOLCONDA EXPBZA07:00KZJ10:3303:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPBZA08:25KZJ11:3803:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBZA10:15WL13:0002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZA10:30KZJ13:5003:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPBZA10:30KZJ13:5003:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBZA11:15KZJ14:2303:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12433RAJDHANI EXPBZA12:00WL14:3902:39HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12773SHM SC AC EXPBZA12:15WL15:2403:09HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZA13:00KZJ19:0506:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSBZA13:30KZJ17:1803:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17213NS NSL EXPBZA14:05KZJ17:0503:00HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPBZA14:20WL17:1002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBZA14:35WL17:3002:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSBZA14:35WL17:3002:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBZA14:35WL17:3002:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBZA14:35WL17:3002:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA14:50WL17:5503:05HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBZA14:50WL17:5503:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXBZA15:20KZJ18:3003:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPBZA15:45WL19:0603:21HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPBZA16:00KZJ19:1103:11HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBZA16:25WL19:4003:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPBZA16:25WL19:4003:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBZA16:25WL19:4003:15HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBZA16:45WL20:0503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPBZA16:55WL20:2003:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPBZA17:00WL20:3003:30HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESBZA20:20WL23:4003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPBZA20:20WL23:4003:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSBZA20:20WL23:4003:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPBZA21:15WL23:5002:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBZA21:30KZJ01:0003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPBZA22:10WL01:1803:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPBZA22:15KZJ02:0303:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPBZA22:35WL01:0502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPBZA22:50KZJ02:2503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPBZA23:05WL01:4302:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSBZA23:05WL01:4302:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPBZA23:05WL01:4302:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPBZA23:20KZJ02:3403:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPBZA23:40KZJ02:4803:08HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPBZA23:55KZJ03:0503:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :