ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to MAHBUBABAD (MABD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12737GOUTAMI EXPBZA00:30MABD02:3402:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:20MABD03:1901:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSBZA01:45MABD04:2102:36HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPBZA01:45MABD04:2102:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12761TPTY KRMR EXPBZA04:50MABD06:5902:09HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBZA05:20MABD07:2002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZA06:25MABD08:1901:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPBZA07:00MABD09:1502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77254BZA MABD DMUBZA10:00MABD13:5003:50HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17206COA SNSI EXPBZA10:30MABD12:3102:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZA10:30MABD12:3102:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBZA11:15MABD13:0501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZA13:00MABD16:3403:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSBZA13:30MABD15:4702:17HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA14:50MABD16:5502:05HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBZA14:50MABD16:5502:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPBZA16:00MABD17:5701:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBZA16:45MABD18:4101:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBZA21:30MABD23:3702:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPBZA22:50MABD00:5902:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPBZA23:20MABD01:1701:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPBZA23:40MABD01:3101:51HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPBZA23:55MABD01:5401:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :