ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:23:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to ONGOLE (OGL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12764PADMAVATI EXPBZA00:40OGL02:3501:55HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBZA00:55OGL02:3801:43HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA00:55OGL03:5803:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA01:00OGL04:4003:40HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBZA01:00OGL04:4003:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:10OGL03:0401:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBZA01:20OGL03:1601:56HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBZA01:30OGL03:3102:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBZA01:35OGL03:3101:56HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA01:35OGL03:3001:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBZA01:55OGL03:5101:56HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBZA01:55OGL03:5101:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBZA02:45OGL04:2801:43HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBZA02:45OGL04:2801:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPBZA03:00OGL04:5101:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBZA03:00OGL04:5201:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPBZA04:25OGL06:0801:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZA05:10OGL09:1004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXBZA05:20OGL08:2803:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHABZA05:20OGL07:3002:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLBZA05:20OGL08:2803:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZA06:00OGL08:0302:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXBZA06:25OGL08:1201:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXBZA07:22OGL09:1001:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSBZA07:25OGL09:1801:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPBZA07:25OGL09:1801:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPBZA07:30OGL09:1701:47HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBZA07:35OGL09:1001:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSBZA07:40OGL09:2801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZA08:00OGL11:4003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBZA08:00OGL10:4402:44HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPBZA08:10OGL10:0901:59HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESBZA08:10OGL10:0901:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBZA08:10OGL10:0901:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPBZA08:20OGL10:4402:24HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPBZA09:00OGL10:5501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLBZA09:20OGL11:2202:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPBZA11:00OGL12:5301:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSBZA11:55OGL14:0802:13HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXBZA11:55OGL14:0802:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSBZA11:55OGL14:0802:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPBZA11:55OGL14:0802:13HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSBZA12:55OGL14:4301:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPBZA13:15OGL15:4602:31HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHBZA14:30OGL16:1701:47HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBZA15:10OGL17:0701:57HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPBZA15:10OGL17:0601:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZA15:15OGL18:4903:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12078JAN SHATABDIBZA15:20OGL18:0402:44HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57258TIRUPATI PSGRBZA15:40OGL19:0903:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSBZA15:45OGL17:4001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPBZA15:45OGL17:3301:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12889TATA YPR EXPBZA15:45OGL17:2901:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZA16:05OGL18:0301:58HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBZA16:05OGL18:0301:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBZA16:05OGL18:0201:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZA16:05OGL18:0201:57HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBZA17:00OGL18:5601:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPBZA17:20OGL19:2902:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EBZA17:20OGL19:2902:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZA18:15OGL21:5403:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12254ANGA EXPRESSBZA19:05OGL20:5901:54HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPBZA19:20OGL21:1101:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPBZA19:55OGL22:1002:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABZA20:05OGL23:1003:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBZA20:25OGL22:2902:04HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBZA20:40OGL22:4502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPBZA20:55OGL00:3003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESBZA21:15OGL23:2102:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPBZA21:40OGL23:3201:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPBZA21:40OGL23:3201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESBZA21:55OGL23:3901:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESBZA21:55OGL23:3901:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPBZA23:05OGL01:0502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBZA23:25OGL01:2101:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSBZA23:45OGL01:4301:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :