ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to RAYAGADA (RGDA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18310NAGAWALI EXPBZA03:55RGDA13:3009:35HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSBZA07:30RGDA18:4511:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPBZA07:30RGDA18:5011:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18112YPR TATA EXPBZA12:50RGDA23:5011:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBZA14:35RGDA23:5009:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHABZA14:35RGDA23:2008:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPBZA18:50RGDA08:0513:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPBZA19:00RGDA04:0009:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZA21:00RGDA13:5516:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSBZA21:55RGDA07:2009:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPBZA21:55RGDA07:2009:25HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPBZA21:55RGDA07:2009:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :