ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 08:09:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12784SC VSKP AC EXPBZA00:05RJY02:0502:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESBZA01:15RJY05:1804:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07942TPTY CCT SPLBZA01:35RJY03:4302:08HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12740VSKP GARIB RATHBZA01:55RJY04:0602:11HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12776COCANADA EXPBZA02:05RJY05:5003:45HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07425KCG COA SPLBZA02:32RJY04:4002:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSBZA02:55RJY05:1102:16HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPBZA02:55RJY05:1102:16HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPBZA02:55RJY07:2504:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXBZA02:55RJY05:1102:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPBZA03:15RJY05:3702:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPBZA03:30RJY06:0202:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPBZA03:40RJY08:0004:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPBZA03:55RJY06:1502:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPBZA03:55RJY06:1502:20HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12754NED VSKP SF EXPBZA04:10RJY06:1502:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12756NAGAWALI SF EXPBZA04:10RJY06:1502:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPBZA04:15RJY06:3002:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXBZA04:15RJY06:3002:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67300BZA RJY MEMUBZA04:30RJY09:0004:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22802MAS VSKP EXPBZA05:00RJY07:0802:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECBZA05:00RJY07:0802:08HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBZA05:40RJY07:5102:11HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSBZA05:40RJY07:5102:11HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPBZA05:40RJY07:5102:11HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESBZA05:40RJY07:5102:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPBZA05:40RJY07:5102:11HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZA06:05RJY08:2102:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12840HOWRAH MAILBZA06:40RJY09:0902:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPBZA06:55RJY09:2102:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPBZA07:05RJY09:3202:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSBZA07:05RJY09:3202:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSBZA07:15RJY09:5502:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPBZA07:30RJY10:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSBZA07:30RJY10:1002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPBZA07:40RJY10:2302:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08354VM VSKP EXPBZA08:00RJY10:3502:35HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPBZA08:10RJY10:2202:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZA08:25RJY12:3504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17222LTT COA EXPRESSBZA09:05RJY11:0401:59HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17239SIMHADRI EXPBZA09:30RJY13:1503:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPBZA09:40RJY12:0002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPBZA11:25RJY13:3602:11HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPBZA11:25RJY13:3602:11HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXBZA11:25RJY13:3602:11HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPBZA12:15RJY14:4002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
57257KAKINADA PSGRBZA12:40RJY18:1505:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPBZA12:50RJY15:4002:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPBZA13:20RJY15:2502:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBZA13:20RJY15:2702:07HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPBZA13:20RJY15:2702:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSBZA13:20RJY15:2702:07HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPBZA13:30RJY15:4702:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07149SC GHY SPLBZA14:10RJY16:2502:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSBZA14:20RJY16:3902:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPBZA14:35RJY16:4002:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBZA14:35RJY16:4002:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82642KCVL GHY SUVIDHBZA14:45RJY17:2002:35HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPBZA14:45RJY17:2002:35HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22884PURI GARIB RATHBZA15:00RJY17:4002:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12842COROMANDEL EXPBZA15:25RJY17:3202:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPBZA15:25RJY17:4502:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPBZA15:25RJY17:4502:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSBZA16:20RJY18:4002:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPBZA16:50RJY19:2202:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPBZA17:00RJY19:1002:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXBZA17:00RJY19:1002:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPBZA17:00RJY19:1002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPBZA17:00RJY19:1002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPBZA17:00RJY19:1002:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBZA17:15RJY19:3702:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57231BZA COA PASSBZA17:25RJY20:4203:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67261BZA RJY MEMUBZA18:20RJY22:2504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17482TPTY BSP EXPBZA18:50RJY23:5005:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPBZA18:50RJY23:5005:00HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXPBZA19:00RJY21:1302:13HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22838DHARTI-AABA EXPBZA19:00RJY21:1302:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22872TPTY BBS EXPBZA19:25RJY21:3602:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXBZA19:25RJY21:3602:11HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPBZA19:25RJY21:3602:11HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPBZA19:25RJY21:3602:11HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPBZA19:35RJY21:4602:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZA21:00RJY01:0504:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPBZA21:40RJY00:0202:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSBZA21:55RJY00:1102:16HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPBZA21:55RJY00:1102:16HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPBZA21:55RJY00:1102:16HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSBZA21:55RJY00:1102:16HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBZA21:55RJY00:1102:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPBZA21:55RJY00:1102:16HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESBZA22:15RJY01:1503:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
82646MAS SRC SUVIDHABZA22:15RJY01:1503:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLBZA22:55RJY01:2002:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17016VISAKHA EXPBZA23:00RJY03:0004:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22888HUMSAFAR EXPBZA23:05RJY01:1502:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12728GODAVARI EXPBZA23:20RJY01:3902:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLBZA23:30RJY02:1202:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22826MAS SHM EXPBZA23:45RJY02:0102:16HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPBZA23:45RJY02:0102:16HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSBZA23:45RJY02:0102:16HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESBZA23:45RJY02:0102:16HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPBZA23:45RJY02:0102:16HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 102 / Found: 102)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :