ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to TENALI JN (TEL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12764PADMAVATI EXPBZA00:40TEL01:0700:27HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA00:55TEL02:2801:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBZA01:00TEL03:0302:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA01:00TEL03:0302:03HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:10TEL01:3700:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBZA01:35TEL02:0400:29HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBZA02:45TEL03:0800:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPBZA03:00TEL03:2600:26HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBZA03:00TEL03:2700:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPBZA04:25TEL04:5200:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67251BZA TEL MEMUBZA05:00TEL05:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZA05:10TEL05:5400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXBZA05:20TEL07:1501:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHABZA05:20TEL06:0800:48HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLBZA05:20TEL07:1501:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZA06:00TEL06:2700:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22859PURI CHENNAI EXBZA07:22TEL08:0700:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZA08:00TEL08:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBZA08:00TEL08:5300:53HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPBZA08:20TEL08:5300:33HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPBZA09:00TEL09:2600:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLBZA09:20TEL09:5200:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77281BZA TEL MEMUBZA09:35TEL10:3501:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPBZA12:10TEL12:4000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17406KRISHNA EXPBZA13:15TEL13:5800:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPBZA15:10TEL15:3600:26HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZA15:15TEL16:0400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12078JAN SHATABDIBZA15:20TEL16:3901:19HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57258TIRUPATI PSGRBZA15:40TEL16:2900:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSBZA15:45TEL16:1200:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBZA16:05TEL16:3300:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBZA16:05TEL16:3400:29HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBZA17:00TEL17:2400:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPBZA17:20TEL17:4900:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EBZA17:20TEL17:4900:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZA18:15TEL19:0300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16318HIMSAGAR EXPBZA19:20TEL19:4600:26HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77287BZA TEL MEMUBZA19:25TEL20:1500:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPBZA19:55TEL20:3000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABZA20:05TEL21:3501:30HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBZA20:25TEL20:4900:24HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBZA20:40TEL21:1400:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPBZA20:55TEL22:3001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESBZA21:15TEL21:4400:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPBZA21:40TEL22:0900:29HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPBZA21:40TEL22:0900:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPBZA23:05TEL23:3300:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBZA23:25TEL23:5200:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSBZA23:45TEL00:0800:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 49 / Found: 49)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :