ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BETUL (BZU) to AMLA JN (AMLA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZU00:55AMLA01:1900:24HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZU00:55AMLA01:1900:24HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSBZU00:55AMLA01:1900:24HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSBZU00:55AMLA01:1900:24HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBZU00:55AMLA01:1900:24HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPBZU03:05AMLA03:2600:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPBZU04:33AMLA06:0001:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPBZU05:06AMLA05:2600:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPBZU05:06AMLA05:2600:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPBZU05:15AMLA05:3500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESBZU05:42AMLA06:0300:21HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESBZU05:42AMLA06:0300:21HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22136REWA NGP SUP EXBZU06:35AMLA06:5800:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZU07:18AMLA07:4400:26HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBZU07:18AMLA07:4400:26HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBZU09:18AMLA09:4200:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPBZU12:28AMLA12:5200:24HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBZU12:51AMLA13:1500:24HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
59395BZU CWA PASSBZU13:35AMLA14:5501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19713JP SC EXPBZU13:55AMLA14:2400:29HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSBZU14:15AMLA14:4100:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51830ET NGP PASSBZU15:00AMLA16:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51240BZU AMLA PASSBZU17:35AMLA18:1500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPBZU23:05AMLA23:3500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59385PANCHVALLEY PASBZU23:35AMLA00:3000:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :