ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KANNUR (CAN) to MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPCAN00:05MAJN02:1502:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22637WEST COAST EXPCAN01:20MAQ03:5502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPCAN01:35MAJN04:3503:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESCAN01:35MAJN04:3503:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSCAN01:35MAJN04:3503:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPCAN01:55MAJN04:3502:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSCAN01:55MAJN04:3502:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSCAN01:55MAJN04:3502:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPCAN03:25MAJN05:2001:55HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11098POORNA EXPRESSCAN04:25MAJN06:5002:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSCAN05:20MAQ08:0502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12685MANGALORE EXPCAN06:15MAQ09:0502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16855MANGALORE EXPCAN06:40MAQ09:3002:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPCAN06:40MAQ09:3002:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16629MALABAR EXPCAN06:55MAQ10:1503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56655CAN MAQ PASSCAN07:20MAQ10:3503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16347MANGALORE EXPCAN07:50MAQ10:5503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16857MANGALORE EXPCAN08:10MAQ11:1003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPCAN08:10MAQ11:1003:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILCAN09:40MAQ12:2502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPCAN10:15MAJN12:1502:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESCAN10:15MAJN12:1502:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPCAN10:15MAJN12:1502:00HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSCAN10:15MAJN12:1502:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22610INTERCITY EXPCAN11:25MAQ13:5002:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16606ERNAD EXPRESSCAN14:15MAQ17:1503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16565MANGALOREEXPCAN15:00MAQ17:4002:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56323CBE MAQ FAST PASSCAN15:30MAQ18:5003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16518BANGALORE EXPCAN16:40MAQ19:0002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPCAN17:40MAQ20:4003:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22659DEHRADUN EXPCAN17:55MAJN20:1502:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPCAN17:55MAJN20:1502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHICAN17:55MAJN20:1502:20HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHCAN17:55MAJN20:1502:20HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
16859MS MANGALORE EXCAN18:35MAQ21:4503:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
10216MADGAON EXPRESSCAN18:50MAJN21:0502:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPCAN19:05MAJN21:3502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSCAN20:00MAJN22:0502:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESCAN20:00MAJN22:0502:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCAN20:00MAJN22:0502:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPCAN20:00MAJN22:0502:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPCAN20:00MAJN22:0502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSCAN20:10MAQ22:4502:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPCAN20:35MAJN23:1002:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :