ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - COIMBATORE JN (CBE) to THRISUR (TCR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16315KOCHUVELI EXPCBE00:15TCR02:5702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTICBE01:20TCR03:5702:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXCBE01:20TCR03:5702:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16187ERNAKULAM EXPCBE01:30TCR04:2702:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12684ERNAKULAM SF EXPTJ01:45TCR04:1002:25HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22608ERNAKULAM SF EXPTJ01:45TCR04:1002:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILCBE02:50TCR05:1702:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPCBE03:15TCR05:4702:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22639ALLEPPEY EXPCBE03:55TCR06:3702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12257KOCHUVELI GRCBE04:15TCR06:4702:32HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
06051MS QLN EXPPTJ04:40TCR06:4702:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSCBE05:10TCR07:3702:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06049MAS QLN EXPCBE06:30TCR08:5202:22HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06047QUILON EXPCBE06:30TCR08:5202:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPCBE06:30TCR09:0202:32HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82631MAS QLN SUVIDHACBE06:30TCR08:5202:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MS QLN EXPRESSPTJ06:57TCR08:5201:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXCBE07:45TCR10:4703:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPCBE07:45TCR10:4503:00HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPCBE07:45TCR10:4703:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESCBE07:45TCR10:5203:07HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPCBE08:45TCR11:5203:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPCBE10:00TCR12:3702:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPCBE11:05TCR15:4204:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ECBE11:05TCR15:4204:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSCBE11:30TCR13:4702:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESCBE12:00TCR14:2202:22HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESCBE12:00TCR14:2202:22HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAPTJ13:00TCR16:1703:17HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
12677ERNAKULAM EXPCBE13:10TCR15:1702:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSCBE13:25TCR16:0402:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSCBE13:25TCR16:0702:42HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56605CBE TCR PASSCBE16:40TCR20:4504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22815BSP ERS S F EXPCBE17:20TCR19:4202:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSCBE17:20TCR19:4202:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESCBE18:50TCR21:2702:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCBE18:50TCR21:2702:37HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHACBE20:30TCR23:0002:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12777KOCHUVELI EXPPTJ22:25TCR00:3702:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPPTJ22:25TCR00:3702:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSCBE22:35TCR01:0702:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16561KOCHUVELI ACEXCBE22:40TCR01:0702:27HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22207SUPER AC EXPCBE23:00TCR01:3002:30HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06041MAS QLN EXPRESSCBE23:00TCR01:3002:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPCBE23:10TCR01:4302:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06015VLNK ERS EXPRESCBE23:35TCR02:2002:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCBE23:50TCR02:5003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 47 / Found: 47)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :