ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHANDAUSI JN (CH) to MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14007SADBHAVANA EXPCH00:10MB01:1001:00HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPCH00:10MB01:1001:00HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPCH00:10MB01:1001:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPCH00:10MB01:1001:00HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSCH04:00MB05:5501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSCH04:20MB06:1501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14113ALJN DDN LINKCH05:50MB06:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSCH05:50MB06:5501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCH06:05MB07:3001:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54391ALJN MB PASSCH08:10MB09:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANCH13:05MB14:1501:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHCH13:15MB14:1501:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESCH13:15MB14:1501:00HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54311BE MB PASSCH14:15MB15:5001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXCH16:10MB17:1501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54313CH MB PASSCH18:55MB20:5502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54077BE DLI PSNGRCH20:55MB22:1501:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPCH21:45MB22:4501:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :