ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:52:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHAKULIA (CKU) to TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18615KRIYA YOGA EXPCKU01:05TATA02:1001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSCKU04:48TATA06:0001:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68023JGM PRR MEMUCKU05:08TATA07:0001:52HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68019JGM DHN MEMUCKU06:34TATA07:5501:21HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68013KGP TATA MEMUCKU06:52TATA08:1501:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12871ISPAT EXPRESSCKU09:32TATA10:4001:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58021KGP TATA PASSCKU10:43TATA13:0502:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12865LALMATI EXPRESSCKU11:14TATA12:1701:03HXXYXXXYXXXXXXX2S
22821JGM PRR EXPRESSCKU11:14TATA12:1701:03HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58031CKU TATA PASSCKU13:40TATA15:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68005KGP TATA MEMUCKU16:34TATA18:3502:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22891HWH RNC INT EXPCKU17:52TATA18:5501:03HXXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSCKU18:48TATA20:0001:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68011KGP TATA MEMUCKU19:36TATA21:0001:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12813STEEL EXPRESSCKU20:17TATA21:2501:08HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
68015KGP TATA MEMUCKU22:16TATA23:3501:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :