ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOZHIKODE (CLT) to KANNUR (CAN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16312BIKANER EXPRESSCLT00:10CAN01:3001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESCLT00:10CAN01:3001:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPCLT00:10CAN01:3001:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSCLT00:20CAN01:5001:30HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPCLT00:20CAN01:5001:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSCLT00:20CAN01:5001:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPCLT02:05CAN03:2201:17HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11098POORNA EXPRESSCLT03:00CAN04:2001:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSCLT03:40CAN05:1501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12685MANGALORE EXPCLT04:25CAN06:0501:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16629MALABAR EXPCLT04:50CAN06:5002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPCLT05:00CAN06:3501:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16855MANGALORE EXPCLT05:00CAN06:3501:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPCLT06:05CAN07:4501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16857MANGALORE EXPCLT06:25CAN08:0001:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPCLT06:25CAN08:0001:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56653CLT CAN PASSCLT06:45CAN09:1002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16527YPR CANNANORE ECLT07:30CAN09:2001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILCLT08:00CAN09:3501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPCLT08:50CAN10:1001:20HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESCLT08:50CAN10:1001:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSCLT08:50CAN10:1001:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPCLT08:50CAN10:1001:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56603TCR CAN PASSCLT09:25CAN12:2002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22610INTERCITY EXPCLT09:55CAN11:2001:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16305CANNANORE EXPCLT10:45CAN12:3001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16606ERNAD EXPRESSCLT12:25CAN14:1001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56323CBE MAQ FAST PASSCLT13:00CAN15:2002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16565MANGALOREEXPCLT13:20CAN14:5501:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56657CLT CAN PASSCLT14:15CAN16:3502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16650PARASURAM EXPCLT15:55CAN17:3501:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22659DEHRADUN EXPCLT16:25CAN17:5001:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHCLT16:25CAN17:5001:25HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHICLT16:25CAN17:5001:25HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPCLT16:25CAN17:5001:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16859MS MANGALORE EXCLT17:00CAN18:3001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPCLT17:15CAN19:0001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10216MADGAON EXPRESSCLT17:25CAN18:4501:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
56651CBE CAN F PASSCLT18:20CAN21:4003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22630TEN DR EXPRESCLT18:30CAN19:5501:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCLT18:30CAN19:5501:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPCLT18:30CAN19:5501:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSCLT18:30CAN19:5501:25HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPCLT18:30CAN19:5501:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSCLT18:50CAN20:0501:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPCLT19:00CAN20:3001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16313CANNANORE EXPCLT20:40CAN22:3001:50HXXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
16307CANNANORE EXPCLT20:40CAN22:3001:50HYYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12082JAN SHATABDICLT22:00CAN23:4501:45HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPCLT22:40CAN00:0001:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22637WEST COAST EXPCLT23:40CAN01:1501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :