ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOZHIKODE (CLT) to MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12977MARU SAGAR EXPCLT00:10MAJN04:3504:25HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESCLT00:10MAJN04:3504:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSCLT00:10MAJN04:3504:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSCLT00:20MAJN04:3504:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSCLT00:20MAJN04:3504:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPCLT00:20MAJN04:3504:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOCLT00:55MAJN04:1003:15HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPCLT02:05MAJN05:2003:15HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOCLT02:50MAJN06:2503:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11098POORNA EXPRESSCLT03:00MAJN06:5003:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSCLT03:40MAQ08:0504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12685MANGALORE EXPCLT04:25MAQ09:0504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16629MALABAR EXPCLT04:50MAQ10:1505:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16855MANGALORE EXPCLT05:00MAQ09:3004:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPCLT05:00MAQ09:3004:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPCLT06:05MAQ10:5504:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16857MANGALORE EXPCLT06:25MAQ11:1004:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPCLT06:25MAQ11:1004:45HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILCLT08:00MAQ12:2504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPCLT08:50MAJN12:1503:25HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESCLT08:50MAJN12:1503:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPCLT08:50MAJN12:1503:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSCLT08:50MAJN12:1503:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22610INTERCITY EXPCLT09:55MAQ13:5003:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16606ERNAD EXPRESSCLT12:25MAQ17:1504:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56323CBE MAQ FAST PASSCLT13:00MAQ18:5005:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16565MANGALOREEXPCLT13:20MAQ17:4004:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPCLT15:55MAQ20:4004:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12483AMRITSAR EXPCLT16:25MAJN20:1503:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHICLT16:25MAJN20:1503:50HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHCLT16:25MAJN20:1503:50HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPCLT16:25MAJN20:1503:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16859MS MANGALORE EXCLT17:00MAQ21:4504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPCLT17:15MAJN21:3504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10216MADGAON EXPRESSCLT17:25MAJN21:0503:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESCLT18:30MAJN22:0503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSCLT18:30MAJN22:0503:35HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCLT18:30MAJN22:0503:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPCLT18:30MAJN22:0503:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPCLT18:30MAJN22:0503:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSCLT18:50MAQ22:4503:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPCLT19:00MAJN23:1004:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPCLT22:40MAJN02:1503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22637WEST COAST EXPCLT23:40MAQ03:5504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :