ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:20:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOZHIKODE (CLT) to TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPCLT04:55TVC14:2009:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPCLT04:55TVC14:2009:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICLT05:45KCVL14:4509:00HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12081JAN SHATABDICLT06:05TVC13:5007:45HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19262KOCHUVELI EXPCLT06:20KCVL15:1508:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPCLT08:25TVC17:5509:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESCLT08:40KCVL17:4509:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXCLT08:40KCVL17:4509:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16649PARASURAM EXPCLT09:00TVC18:4009:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19332INDB KCVL EXPCLT09:50KCVL18:3008:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESCLT09:50TVC18:2508:35HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSCLT11:10TVC21:0009:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12201KCVL GARIB RATHCLT11:40KCVL20:2508:45HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESCLT11:40KCVL20:2508:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12075JAN SHATABDICLT13:35TVC20:5507:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19260BVC KCVL EXPCLT17:35KCVL02:5009:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPCLT17:35TVC02:2008:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSCLT17:35TVC02:5009:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESCLT17:35KCVL02:5009:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPCLT18:40TVC04:4510:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPCLT21:20TVC05:3008:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNICLT21:20TVC04:5507:35HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSCLT21:55TVC07:2509:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16630MALABAR EXPRESSCLT23:00TVC09:0510:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :