ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:38:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) to FATEHPUR (FTP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12404JP ALD EXPRESSCNB02:10FTP03:0800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12428ANVT REWA EXPCNB03:30FTP04:2600:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPCNB03:37FTP04:3500:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPCNB03:50FTP05:1801:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPCNB04:05FTP04:5600:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSCNB04:20FTP05:2301:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPCNB04:20FTP05:2301:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22442ALD INTERCITYCNB06:30FTP07:4601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTCNB11:00FTP12:0101:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTCNB11:20FTP12:0100:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXCNB12:30FTP13:2800:58HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXCNB12:50FTP13:4800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPCNB13:00FTP14:0001:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILCNB14:30FTP15:2800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64592CNB ALD MEMUCNB14:40FTP16:3001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPCNB15:20FTP16:2301:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCNB17:25FTP18:3001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64593CNB FTP PASSCNB18:05FTP20:5002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPCNB18:55FTP20:0301:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :